We have created a table with all of the past nominees. You can organize the list by any of the categories listed by simply hovering over column and clicking the corresponding arrows.
First Name | Last Name | High School | Year Nominated | Scholar Athlete Team | Scholarship Recipient |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Owen | Baumann | Edgar | 2021 | ||
Mason | Behnke | Brillion | 2021 | ||
David | Bock | Lakeland Union | 2021 | X | |
Keyton | Boettcher | Osseo-Fairchild | 2021 | ||
Sam | Bosworth | Richland Center | 2021 | ||
Tyler | Bowman | Spring Valley | 2021 | ||
Caden | Brugger | Dodgeland | 2021 | ||
Michael | Buntin | Wrightstown | 2021 | ||
William | Campbell | Kaukauna | 2021 | X | |
Reed | Christianson | Wabeno/Laona | 2021 | ||
Aaron | Converse | Antigo | 2021 | ||
Chris | Coolidge | West De Pere | 2021 | ||
Tony | Cummings | Hurley | 2021 | ||
Braden | Davis | Darlington | 2021 | X | |
Thomas | Derleth | Lourdes Academy | 2021 | ||
Reed | Duellman | Assumption | 2021 | ||
Luke | Fiedorowicz | Waterloo | 2021 | ||
Jesse | Fowler | Auburndale | 2021 | ||
Rory | Fox | Catholic Memorial | 2021 | X | |
Cain | Fremstad | Blair-Taylor | 2021 | ||
Jack | Gagermeier | Aquinas | 2021 | X | |
Trevor | Garski | Mosinee | 2021 | ||
Zach | Gloudeman | River Valley | 2021 | X | |
Gavin | Grams | Fall River/Rio | 2021 | ||
Josiah | Greene | Highland | 2021 | ||
Bo | Hanson | Mineral Point | 2021 | ||
John | Harman | Stoughton | 2021 | ||
Sam | Heicher | Lake Country Lutheran | 2021 | ||
Jack | Hellenbrand | Marshall | 2021 | ||
Cole | Hendrickson | Madison Memorial | 2021 | ||
Isaac | Hyland | St. Mary's Springs | 2021 | ||
Matt | Jung | Neenah | 2021 | ||
Michael | Karlen | Stanley-Boyd | 2021 | ||
Gunner | Katzenmeyer | Evansville | 2021 | ||
Nathan | Klahn | Sheboygan Falls | 2021 | ||
Beau | Kopp | Cuba City | 2021 | X | |
Dylan | Krause | Muskego | 2021 | ||
Silvio | Lanza | Grafton | 2021 | ||
Ayden | Larson | Onalaska | 2021 | ||
Elliott | Lowney | Shawano | 2021 | ||
Daniel | Martens | Franklin | 2021 | X | |
David | Nies | River Ridge | 2021 | ||
Greg | Ohman | Northwestern | 2021 | X | |
Ty | Patterson | Melrose-Mindoro | 2021 | ||
Brayden | Peter | Howards Grove | 2021 | ||
Andrew | Pludeman | Ashwaubenon | 2021 | ||
Spencer | Robertson | Waukesha North | 2021 | ||
Muluken | Rucks | Weyauwega-Fremont | 2021 | ||
Kenny | Satori | Denmark | 2021 | ||
Will | Schroeder | Appleton North | 2021 | ||
Quinn | Servais | La Crosse Central | 2021 | ||
Chase | Shafer | Baldwin-Woodville | 2021 | ||
Sam | Stumo | Hilbert | 2021 | ||
Dane | Swenson | Seymour | 2021 | ||
Trenton | Tagel | Sheboygan North | 2021 | ||
Gavin | Tegels | Cadott | 2021 | ||
Caden | Tolefree | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2021 | X | |
David | Trafton | Kettle Moraine | 2021 | X | |
Logan | Uppena | Potosi-Cassville | 2021 | ||
Blake | Van Buren | Middleton | 2021 | ||
Braedon | Vollmer | Mayville | 2021 | ||
Austin | Voskuil | Wild Rose | 2021 | ||
Blake | Weaver | Wilmot Union | 2021 | ||
Lucas | Webb | Elmwood/Plum City | 2021 | ||
Jack | Zavorka | Cedarburg | 2021 | ||
Erik | Albertus | Lakeland Union HS | 2020 | ||
Kade | Allen | Sheboygan North HS | 2020 | ||
William | Bailey | River Valley HS | 2020 | ||
Cayden | Bintz | Coleman HS | 2020 | ||
Austin | Blevins | Fall River/Rio | 2020 | ||
Dylan | Brown | Homestead HS | 2020 | ||
Jonathan | Butler | Mishicot HS | 2020 | ||
Jackson | Christenson | Waterloo HS | 2020 | ||
Charlie | Clark | Edgewood HS | 2020 | ||
Benajmin | Copeland | New Glarus-Monticello | 2020 | ||
Caleb | DeJong | Merrill HS | 2020 | ||
Taylor | Doebert | Howards Grove HS | 2020 | ||
Cobie | Ellenbecker | Athens HS | 2020 | ||
Andrew | Elmhorst | Manawa HS | 2020 | ||
Brooks | Empey | Stoughton | 2020 | ||
Logan | Ertl | Wauwatosa West | 2020 | ||
Gavin | Esser | River Ridge HS | 2020 | ||
Spencer | Evenson | Sevastopol HS | 2020 | ||
Druw | Fifrick | Fennimore HS | 2020 | ||
Tanner | Gaffey | St. Croix Falls HS | 2020 | ||
Grant | Gerber | Eau Claire Memorial HS | 2020 | ||
Tony | Gerlach | Lomira HS | 2020 | ||
Max | Golembiewski | Monroe HS | 2020 | ||
Trace | Grundahl | Deforest HS | 2020 | ||
Drew | Guden | Edgar HS | 2020 | ||
Michael | Gustafson | Middleton HS | 2020 | ||
Trevor | Hancock | Waterford HS | 2020 | ||
Joe | Hawthorne | Colby HS | 2020 | ||
Chris | Heidl | North Fond du Lac HS | 2020 | ||
Joshua | Heuss | Antigo HS | 2020 | ||
Josh | Hewins | Hilbert HS | 2020 | ||
Hunter | Hucek | Ashwaubenon HS | 2020 | ||
Adam | Johnson | Hartford HS | 2020 | ||
Jack | Kaiser | Potosi-Cassville | 2020 | ||
Brady | Kasson | Clintonville HS | 2020 | ||
Kaden | Kimmes | Superior HS | 2020 | ||
Ryan | Kleinhans | Whitehall HS | 2020 | ||
Isaac | Klemme | Sheboygan Falls HS | 2020 | ||
Hayden | Knapp | Lancaster HS | 2020 | ||
Logan | Koel | Wrightstown HS | 2020 | ||
Collin | Krompotich | Northwood-Solon Springs | 2020 | ||
Broderick | Kumpsky | Brillon HS | 2020 | ||
Quinton | Lamers | Rhinelander HS | 2020 | ||
Nate | Lew | Elk Mound HS | 2020 | ||
Jayden | Lewan | Lourdes Academy | 2020 | ||
Isaiah | Loersch | Luther Preparatory School | 2020 | ||
Angel | Lopez | Marshall HS | 2020 | ||
Ryan | Lund | Cambridge HS | 2020 | ||
Jack | Martens | Cumberland HS | 2020 | ||
Chase | Mastricola | Wautoma HS | 2020 | ||
Carter | Melton | Spooner HS | 2020 | ||
Alec | Moellenberndt | Evansville HS | 2020 | ||
Jacob | Mogensen | Elkhorn Area HS | 2020 | ||
Caden | Mulhollon | Wilmot HS | 2020 | ||
Richie | Murphy | Cameron HS | 2020 | ||
Sam | O'Leary | Janesville Parker HS | 2020 | ||
Jace | Ocker | Waukesha North HS | 2020 | ||
Alex | Oeschsner | Catholic Memorial | 2020 | ||
Jacob | Parsons | Arrowhead/Hartland | 2020 | ||
Zach | Peterson | Oak Creek HS | 2020 | ||
Reece | Piontek | Denmark HS | 2020 | ||
Bryce | Quinton | Pepin/Alma | 2020 | ||
Matthew | Reuteman | Aquinas HS | 2020 | ||
Carter | Risen | Beaver Dam HS | 2020 | ||
Dawson | Rondorf | West Bend East HS | 2020 | ||
John | Rouse | Big Foot HS | 2020 | ||
Ethan | Russell | Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas | 2020 | ||
Ethan | Safar | Burlington HS | 2020 | ||
Tate | Sauerwein | Lake Holcombe-Cornell | 2020 | ||
Tucker | Sbraggia | Melrose-Mindoro HS | 2020 | ||
Westen | Schmitz | Greenwood HS | 2020 | ||
Benjamin | Schmucki | Randolph HS | 2020 | ||
Aaron | Sellen | Crivitz HS | 2020 | ||
Gabe | Siler | St. Croix Central HS | 2020 | ||
Andrew | Solfest | Elmwood-Plum City | 2020 | ||
Nick | Stauber | Franklin HS | 2020 | ||
Will | Straka | Mineral Point HS | 2020 | ||
Matthew | Symanski | Loyal HS | 2020 | ||
Connor | Tanck | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2020 | ||
Leo | Taylor | Suring HS | 2020 | ||
Tyler | Thompson | Blair-Taylor HS | 2020 | ||
Gage | Timm | Shawano Community HS | 2020 | ||
Clyde | Tinnen | Brookfield Central HS | 2020 | ||
Gavin | Uhrmacher | Waupun HS | 2020 | ||
Jared | VanWatermeulen | Gransburg HS | 2020 | ||
Benjamin | Wellhoefer | Omro HS | 2020 | ||
Brennen | Werner | Northwestern HS | 2020 | ||
Jacob | Wielhouwer | Northland Pines | 2020 | ||
Bohdan | Witowski | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2020 | ||
Barrett | Witt | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2020 | ||
Hunter | Wohler | Muskego HS | 2020 | ||
Hunter | Wright | Auburndale HS | 2020 | ||
Austin | Zeeveld | Plymouth HS | 2020 | ||
Rome | Zupke | Oconomowoc HS | 2020 | ||
Dominic | Backes | Sun Prairie HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Davis | Barthen | Menomonie HS | 2019 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Henry | Basala | Pacelli HS | 2019 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Aaron | Borgerding | Spring Valley HS | 2019 | ||
Will | Brazgel | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Tyler | Curtis | Cambridge HS | 2019 | ||
Noah | Erbe | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2019 | ||
Jebediah | Frey | Waunakee HS | 2019 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Kaleb | Hafferman | Edgar HS | 2019 | ||
Jaret | Hartley | Assumption HS | 2019 | ||
Davis | Heinzen | Manitowoc Lincoln HS | 2019 | ||
Mason | Hendrickson | Wrightstown HS | 2019 | ||
Carter | Horstman | Bangor HS | 2019 | ||
Jackson | Jaeger | Manawa HS | 2019 | ||
Ethan | Jauquet | Muskego HS | 2019 | ||
Allen | Jobe | Tigerton/Marion | 2019 | ||
Kevin | John | Northland Pines | 2019 | ||
Casey | Kahl | Turtle Lake HS | 2019 | ||
Ethan | Kastenschmidt | Melrose-Mindoro HS | 2019 | ||
Jacob | Klug | Burlington HS | 2019 | ||
Ethan | Koestler | Fennimore HS | 2019 | ||
Kyle | Kubacki | St. Francis | 2019 | ||
Auston | Larson | Onalaska HS | 2019 | ||
Blake | Laufenberg | River Ridge HS | 2019 | ||
Isaac | Lindsey | Mineral Point HS | 2019 | ||
Carter | Lomas | Wauzeka-Steuben | 2019 | ||
Jonah | Marchwick | Ithaca HS | 2019 | ||
Clayton | Markech | Omro HS | 2019 | ||
Zac | Mayhew | Middleton HS | 2019 | ||
Cayden | Milz | Black Hawk HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Alex | Mysicka | St. Croix Falls HS | 2019 | ||
Dylan | Noel | West Salem | 2019 | ||
Samuel | Nooyen | Ashwaubenon HS | 2019 | ||
Riley | Nowakowski | Marquette University HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Gage | Oldenburg | Sheboygan North HS | 2019 | ||
Dayton | Oliver | Brodhead/Juda | 2019 | ||
Isaiah | Place | Lancaster HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Cai | Resler | Marshall HS | 2019 | ||
Carson | Richardson | Fall River/Rio | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Jaden | Riesgraf | Pepin/Alma | 2019 | ||
Carter | Rubenzer | Bloomer HS | 2019 | ||
Ivan | Ruble | Clear Lake HS | 2019 | ||
Riley | Runnels | Luck HS | 2019 | ||
Seth | Schmucki | Randolf HS | 2019 | ||
Dylan | Schuster | Greendale HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Max | Schwabe | Stratford HS | 2019 | ||
Bradley | Shepherd | Crandon HS | 2019 | ||
Nick | Sherman | Shawano Community HS | 2019 | ||
Alex | Steiner | Kewaskum HS | 2019 | ||
Jagar | Stillson | Northwestern HS | 2019 | ||
Logan | Stuart | Suring HS | 2019 | ||
Marcus | Thelen | Edgewood | 2019 | ||
Jacob | Thompson | Chippewa Falls HS | 2019 | ||
Trent | Thorson | Hillsboro HS | 2019 | ||
Blaze | Todd | Elk Mound HS | 2019 | ||
Austin | Videlka | WIlmot HS | 2019 | ||
Trent | Waltenberg | Nekoosa HS | 2019 | ||
Cooper | Weinfurter | Auburndale HS | 2019 | ||
Jalen | Wendorff | Mayville HS | 2019 | ||
Jaden | Werner | Crivitz HS | 2019 | ||
Brandon | Wilde | Palmyra-Eagle HS | 2019 | X | WI Chapter Award |
Nick | Wille | Evansville HS | 2019 | ||
Gregor | Willms | Augusta HS | 2019 | ||
Warrick | Wolf | Richland Center HS | 2019 | ||
Hunter | Woulf | Coleman HS | 2019 | ||
Luke | Anderson | Grantsburg HS | 2018 | ||
Dawson | Bastian | Kewaskum HS | 2018 | ||
Nathan | Berning | Southwestern HS | 2018 | ||
Caden | Boettcher | Osseo-FairchildHS | 2018 | ||
Kevin | Brenner | Wilmot HS | 2018 | X | |
Ethan | Brossard | Michicot HS | 2018 | ||
Austin | Burke | Muskego HS | 2018 | X | |
Cade | Christensen | St. Mary's Springs | 2018 | ||
Benji | Cole | Winnebago Lutheran Academy HS | 2018 | ||
Curtis | Cox | Mineral Point HS | 2018 | ||
Blake | Crubel | River Ridge HS | 2018 | ||
Joshua | Dachel | Assumption HS | 2018 | ||
Jack | Dolan | Lourdes Academy | 2018 | ||
Adam | Feyereisen | River Falls HS | 2018 | ||
Wyatt | Fowler | Auburndale HS | 2018 | ||
Jimmy | Fuhrman | Wauwatosa West | 2018 | ||
Bailey | Furseth | Cambridge HS | 2018 | ||
Noah | Gansluckner | Plum City HS | 2018 | ||
Reece | Garrigan | Suring HS | 2018 | ||
Addison | Gibbs | John Edwards HS | 2018 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Wesley | Glime | Notre Dame de la bae Academy | 2018 | ||
Ty | Guden | Edgar HS | 2018 | ||
Drew | Hennessey | Highland Community School | 2018 | ||
Brayden | Holzemer | Cuba City HS | 2018 | ||
Nicholas | Howard | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2018 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Nick | Jansen | Benton HS | 2018 | ||
Jacob | Kafer | Omro HS | 2018 | ||
Reece | Kellnhofer | Colby HS | 2018 | ||
Dayne | Kiecker | Bloomer HS | 2018 | ||
Douglas | Klister | Wrightstown HS | 2018 | ||
Matthew | Knick | Kaukauna HS | 2018 | ||
Anthony | Kuenzi | Beaver Dam HS | 2018 | ||
Brad | Kulinski | Martin Luther HS (Greendale) | 2018 | ||
Brett | Lew | Elk Mound HS | 2018 | ||
Landon | Lockington | Melrose-Mindoro HS | 2018 | ||
Ben | Lusk | Marshall HS | 2018 | ||
Blake | McCurdy | Waunakee HS | 2018 | X | |
Ben | Milas | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2018 | ||
Noah | Mueller | Little Chute HS | 2018 | ||
Thomas | Myren | Elva-Strum Central HS | 2018 | ||
Nick | Narges | Campbellsport HS | 2018 | ||
Jarek | Nelson | Prairie Farm HS | 2018 | ||
Logan | O'Brien | Fennimore HS | 2018 | X | |
Cade | Osborn | Regis HS | 2018 | X | |
Jared | Payne | Seneca Area HS | 2018 | ||
Jackson | Powless | Edgewood | 2018 | ||
Grant | Propson | Hilbert HS | 2018 | ||
Nicholas | Purcell | St. Mary Catholic HS | 2018 | ||
John | Quam | Nicolet HS | 2018 | ||
Will | Radinzel | St. Croix Falls HS | 2018 | ||
Brad | Rafilik | Pacelli HS | 2018 | ||
Maximus | Ramminger | Kiel HS | 2018 | ||
Logan | Ruesch | Abbotsford HS | 2018 | ||
Dylan | Schoenherr | Stratford HS | 2018 | ||
Colton | Schraepfer | Pecatonica/Argyle | 2018 | ||
Brad | Schroeder | New Holstein HS | 2018 | X | |
Dylan | Schukow | Howards Grove HS | 2018 | ||
Derek | Schwarting | McFarland HS | 2018 | ||
Jacob | Servais | La Crosse Central | 2018 | ||
Rece | Shelton | Black Hawk HS | 2018 | ||
Cyrus | Siegert | Potosi-Cassville | 2018 | ||
Maxwell | Silverman | Marquette University HS | 2018 | ||
Isaac | Simons | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2018 | ||
Austin | Stankowski | Stevens Point Area HS | 2018 | X | |
Justin | Tenpas | Sheboygan Falls HS | 2018 | ||
Jordan | Teska | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2018 | ||
Gervase | Thompson IV | Northwestern HS | 2018 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Noah | Ungemach | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2018 | ||
Parker | Velte | Iowa-Grant HS | 2018 | ||
Joseph | Walstrom | Florence HS | 2018 | ||
Brandon | Wavrunek | Denmark HS | 2018 | ||
Emory | Weeden | Homestead HS | 2018 | X | |
Nick | Welby | Burlington HS | 2018 | ||
Sawyer | Westra | Randolph HS | 2018 | ||
Warren | Williams | Barron HS | 2018 | ||
Tyler | Williams | Onalaska HS | 2018 | ||
Josiah | Winkel | Luther Preparatory School | 2018 | ||
Zach | Zimmerman | Loyal HS | 2018 | ||
Ethan | Adler | Lake Country Lutheran | 2017 | ||
Emmanuel | Akpan | Rufus King HS | 2017 | ||
Alex | Anthony | Whitefish Bay HS | 2017 | X | |
Andrew | Bargender | Stratford | 2017 | ||
Kade | Bartelt | Northwestern HS (Maple, WI) | 2017 | ||
Seth | Bickett | Pewaukee HS | 2017 | X | |
Nick | Bimmel | Sheboygan Falls HS | 2017 | ||
Kaden | Bowman | Osseo-Fairchild | 2017 | ||
Brady | Braun | Omro HS | 2017 | ||
Kalevi | Breckterfield | Edgewood | 2017 | X | |
Spencer | Deforest | Cambridge HS | 2017 | ||
William | Dufek | South Milwaukee HS | 2017 | ||
Braden | Folbrecht | Wauzeka-Steuben HS | 2017 | ||
Kyle | Goke | Marion HS | 2017 | ||
Hunter | Hall | Bloomer HS | 2017 | ||
Scott | Hall | Mount Horeb HS | 2017 | ||
Jack | Heidenreich | Big Foot HS | 2017 | ||
Colton | Heil | Edgar HS | 2017 | ||
Eric | Heisner | Mineral Point HS | 2017 | ||
Nathan | Hepp | Lincoln HS (Wis Rapids) | 2017 | X | |
Luke | Howard | Martin Luther HS (Greendale) | 2017 | ||
Christian | Jack | St. Mary Catholic HS | 2017 | ||
Drew | Jorgensen | Fond du Lac HS | 2017 | X | |
Jonah | Kahl | Turtle Lake HS | 2017 | ||
Kaleb | Keener | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2017 | X | |
Jack | Kern | Eau Claire Memorial | 2017 | ||
Stanley | Kessel | Goodman HS | 2017 | ||
Max | Kisting | Janesville Parker | 2017 | ||
Dawson | Knutson | Tri-County HS | 2017 | ||
Samuel | Krause | Colby HS | 2017 | ||
Michael | Kubicki | Marshall HS | 2017 | ||
Travis | Kudick | Crivitz HS | 2017 | ||
Jared | Landreman | Shoreland Lutheran | 2017 | ||
Bennett | Lau | Hilbert HS | 2017 | ||
Derek | Leibfried | Southwestern HS | 2017 | ||
Andrew | Lyons | Kenosha Bradford | 2017 | ||
Cormac | Madigan | Laconia HS | 2017 | ||
Connor | Mara | Little Chute HS | 2017 | ||
Bryce | Miller | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2017 | ||
Tyler | Millin | River Ridge HS | 2017 | ||
Brody | Milz | Black Hawk HS | 2017 | X | |
Willy | Moses | Onalaska HS | 2017 | ||
Trevor | Neuroth | Fennimore HS | 2017 | ||
Jack | Noffke | New London HS | 2017 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Patrick | Ourada | Appleton West HS | 2017 | ||
Brady | Peat | Iowa Grant HS | 2017 | ||
Cade | Peterson | Kewaskum HS | 2017 | ||
Anthony | Poco | Wilmot HS | 2017 | ||
Trevor | Ramthun | Cambellsport HS | 2017 | ||
Luke | Reader | Bangor HS | 2017 | X | |
Eric | Reinemann | Howards Grove HS | 2017 | ||
Bennett | Reisler | N.E.W. Lutheran HS | 2017 | ||
Lucas | Ruechel | Oconto HS | 2017 | ||
Dawson | Sarauer | St. Mary's Springs | 2017 | ||
Brody | Scherer | Loyal HS | 2017 | ||
Tanner | Schlender | Brillion HS | 2017 | ||
Benjamin | Schmidt | Luther Preparatory School | 2017 | ||
Austin | Schmitz | Potosi High School | 2017 | ||
Austin | Siegal | Racine Park HS | 2017 | ||
Cody | Smith | Suring HS | 2017 | ||
Seth | Sousek | Shawano Community HS | 2017 | ||
Alex | Stanko | Ashwaubenon HS | 2017 | ||
Brock | Staudt | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2017 | ||
Ethan | Tapp | Oakfield HS | 2017 | ||
Nolan | Thole | Waunakee Community HS | 2017 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Joseph | Tully | Burlington HS | 2017 | ||
Ben | Turner | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2017 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Braden | Updike | Evansville HS | 2017 | ||
Kendall | VandenLangenberg | Denmark HS | 2017 | ||
Joshua | Verhagan | Wrightstown HS | 2017 | ||
Ryan | Wieczorek | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2017 | ||
Jonah | Bacon | Pepin HS | 2016 | X | |
Jordan | Blanchard | Coleman HS | 2016 | ||
Peyton | Bowe | Cornell HS | 2016 | ||
J. J. | Breaker | Augusta HS | 2016 | ||
Jack | Brooks | Lourdes Academy | 2016 | ||
Jake | Burns | Regis HS | 2016 | X | |
John | Christensen | Suring HS | 2016 | ||
Jake | Collinsworth | Merrill HS | 2016 | X | |
Troy | De Bruin | Little Chute HS | 2016 | ||
Will | Dixon | Antigo HS | 2016 | ||
Collin | Doerflinger | Shoreland Lutheran | 2016 | ||
Beau | Ertl | Lakeland Union HS | 2016 | ||
Ben | Ertz | River Ridge HS | 2016 | ||
Dalton | Espitia | Kewaskum HW | 2016 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Avery | Fagerberg | Grantsburg HS | 2016 | ||
Nicholas | Fischer | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2016 | ||
Austin | Goehring | Kiel HS | 2016 | ||
Logan | Green | Pecatonica HS | 2016 | ||
Alec | Hafferman | Edgar HS | 2016 | ||
Daniel | Hanauer | Shawano HS | 2016 | ||
Seth | Hause | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2016 | X | |
Ben | Hauser | Sun Prairie HS | 2016 | ||
Bryce | Herlache | Wrightstown HS | 2016 | X | |
Wyatt | Holt | Plum City HS | 2016 | ||
Sam | Hoyt | Elmwood HS | 2016 | ||
Tyler | Hughes | Onalaska HS | 2016 | ||
Steven | Immel | Wausau East | 2016 | ||
Andrew | Johnson | Omro HS | 2016 | ||
Tyson | Kauffman | Stratford HS | 2016 | ||
Clint | Keaveny | St. Ambrose Acadamy | 2016 | ||
Brady | Kerwin | Lake County Lutheran | 2016 | ||
Jase | Kuffel | Northwood HS | 2016 | ||
Connor | Kuhn | Hilbert HS | 2016 | ||
Jace | LaBuda | Menomonie HS | 2016 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Tyler | Lemahieu | Peshtigo HS | 2016 | ||
Dane | Lew | Elk Mound HS | 2016 | ||
Joseph | Lippe | Ozaukee HS | 2016 | X | |
Kobe | Maloney-Yarbrough | Green Bay Southeast | 2016 | ||
Alex | Matz | Bangor HS | 2016 | ||
Alex | Merenick | Howards Grove HS | 2016 | ||
Mitchell | Mologne | Appleton North | 2016 | X | |
Connor | Nelson | Marinette HS | 2016 | ||
Jameson | Pflug | Northwestern HS | 2016 | ||
Mitchell | Post | Bloomer HS | 2016 | ||
Connor | Raboine | Burlington HS | 2016 | ||
Alex | Ranney | Lake Mills HS | 2016 | ||
Zack | Reuter | Potosi HS | 2016 | ||
Grant | Roedel | Loyal HS | 2016 | ||
Derek | Schmidt | Brillion HS | 2016 | ||
Tristan | Schmidtknecht | Cochrane-Fountain City | 2016 | ||
Samuel | Shatrawka | Mount Horeb-Barneveld | 2016 | ||
Payton | Simon | Iowa-Grant | 2016 | ||
Blake | Smithback | Waunakee HS | 2016 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Lance | Steffes | Mineral Point HS | 2016 | ||
Bryce | Ternus | Edgewood | 2016 | ||
Kyle | Waite | Turtle Lake HS | 2016 | ||
Jay | Walstrom | Florence HS | 2016 | ||
Adam | Wehking | Marshall HS | 2016 | X | |
Dakari | Williams | Nicolet HS | 2016 | ||
Jordan | Williams | Fennimore HS | 2016 | ||
John | Adam | Madison Memorial HS | 2015 | ||
Will | Ark | Ashwaubenon HS | 2015 | ||
Eric | Arndt | Wausaukee HS | 2015 | ||
Jake | Bisco | Marshall HS | 2015 | ||
Dylan | Bloch | Abbottsford HS | 2015 | ||
Austin | Borchardt | Edgar HS | 2015 | ||
Lucas | Bowerman | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2015 | ||
Nicholas | Chapman | Crivitz HS | 2015 | ||
Michael | Chorowitz | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 2015 | ||
Alex | Cooney | Brillion HS | 2015 | ||
Tanner | Dahlhauser | Monona Grove HS | 2015 | ||
Cole | Eastlick | River Valley HS | 2015 | X | |
Cole | Engstrand | Alma Area HS | 2015 | ||
Nate | Friederick | Potosi HS | 2015 | ||
Andrew | Gilkerson | Marshfield HS | 2015 | X | |
Ezekiel | Gueths | Shawano Community HS | 2015 | ||
Nick | Henkel | Fennimore HS | 2015 | ||
Josh | Hernandez | Verona Area HS | 2015 | ||
Gus | Hetcher | Cassville HS | 2015 | ||
Dakota | Hickok | Altoona HS | 2015 | ||
Michael | Hiedenreich | Big Foot HS | 2015 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Kyle | Hilger | Bloomer HS | 2015 | ||
Peter | Hirt | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2015 | ||
Jordan | Jagodinsky | Roncalli HS | 2015 | X | |
Seth | Jefson | Seymour HS | 2015 | ||
Henry | Jensen | Martin Luther HS | 2015 | ||
Mack | Journell | Stevens Point Area HS | 2015 | ||
Hogan | Kernstock | Elmwood HS | 2015 | ||
William | Kiesling | Marquette University HS | 2015 | ||
Isaiah | Kilgas | Omro HS | 2015 | ||
Mitchell | Kramer | Berlin HS | 2015 | X | |
Kellen | Kravik | Bangor HS | 2015 | ||
Brandon | LaChapelle | Two Rivers HS | 2015 | ||
Cody | Link | Edgewood | 2015 | ||
Brady | Lonigro | Little Chute HS | 2015 | ||
Tyler | Mahnke | Beaver Dam HS | 2015 | ||
Aaron | Mattingly | Plum City HS | 2015 | ||
Ryan | McClure | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2015 | ||
Mason | McEvers | Grantsburg HS | 2015 | ||
Patrick | O'Leary | Milton HS | 2015 | ||
Nate | Pearson | Northwestern HS | 2015 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Scott | Pitz | Mineral Point HS | 2015 | ||
Michael | Prochnow | Kewaskum HS | 2015 | ||
Alec | Ralph | Webster HS | 2015 | ||
Kyle | Richter | Tremper HS | 2015 | ||
Ian | Rubie | Clear Lake HS | 2015 | ||
Nicholas | Ruffalo | East Troy HS | 2015 | ||
Mark | Runge | Suring HS | 2015 | ||
Matthew | Saager | Lodi HS | 2015 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Jacob | Saari | Hurley HS | 2015 | ||
Quin | Schram | Sevastopol HS | 2015 | ||
Baude | Seitz | Milwaukee Ronald Regan | 2015 | ||
Tyler | Stadler | New Holstein HS | 2015 | X | |
Nate | Stanley | Menomonie HS | 2015 | X | |
Zachary | Stauss | Howards Grove HS | 2015 | ||
Steven | Stiede | Pulaski HS | 2015 | ||
Kaleb | Stoppelmoor | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2015 | ||
Jody | Styczynski | Coleman HS | 2015 | ||
T.C. | Swittel | Brookfield East HS | 2015 | X | |
Jakob | Thut | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2015 | ||
Samuel | Topel | Evansville HS | 2015 | ||
Matt | VandenHeuvel | Denmark HS | 2015 | ||
Seth | Weis | Whitnall HS | 2015 | ||
Sam | Wenzel | Stratford HS | 2015 | ||
Benjamin | Werner | New Richmond HS | 2015 | ||
Luke | Wilz | Little Wolf HS | 2015 | ||
Jack | Yager | Reedsburg Area HS | 2015 | ||
Benjamin | Zimmerman | Loyal HS | 2015 | ||
Clayton | Adamson | Milton HS | 2014 | ||
Jake | Anderson | Oak Creek HS | 2014 | ||
Alec | Archambault | Columbus HS | 2014 | ||
Mark | Austin | St. Mary's Springs | 2014 | ||
Michael | Bargender | Stratford HS | 2014 | ||
Nick | Bates | Mayville HS | 2014 | ||
Nickolas | Bechel | Elmwood HS | 2014 | ||
Matt | Berg | Beaver Dam HS | 2014 | ||
David | Beshensky | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 2014 | ||
Evan | Borchardt | Muskego HS | 2014 | ||
Matt | Brown | Necedah HS | 2014 | ||
Brad | Burling | Burlington HS | 2014 | ||
Garrett | Buth | Kewaskum HS | 2014 | ||
Cody | Carlstrom | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2014 | X | |
Andre | Carriveau | Marathon HS | 2014 | ||
Cannon | Cooley | Waukesha South HS | 2014 | X | |
Kyle | Curry | Mishicot HS | 2014 | ||
Devin | Deegan | Albany HS | 2014 | ||
Ty | DeForest | Marshall HS | 2014 | X | |
Jacob | Diny | DePere HS | 2014 | ||
Collin | Ellenbecker | Athens HS | 2014 | ||
Jason | Fehl | Sevastopol HS | 2014 | ||
Justin | Filter | Janesville Craig HS | 2014 | ||
Jonny | Fisher | Mt. Horeb HS | 2014 | ||
John | Garlewski | Cambridge HS | 2014 | ||
Andrew | Gorz | Algoma HS | 2014 | ||
Ross | Gottschalk | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2014 | ||
Zach | Grabner | Omro HS | 2014 | ||
Justice | Groothousen | Flambeau HS | 2014 | ||
Ben | Gust | Homestead HS | 2014 | ||
Bryce | Haefer | Edgewood HS | 2014 | ||
Brody | Halverson | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2014 | ||
Jacob | Heath | Oshkosh West HS | 2014 | ||
John | Hendon | Plum City HS | 2014 | ||
Aaron | Hepp | Campbellsport HS | 2014 | ||
Jonathan | Higgins | Hartford Union HS | 2014 | ||
Connor | Hoell | New London HS | 2014 | ||
Gunnar | Horstman | Bangor HS | 2014 | ||
Branden | Jerome | Rib Lake HS | 2014 | ||
Omarri | Johnson | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 2014 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Tyler | Johnson | Menasha HS | 2014 | X | |
Kyle | Kaiser | Potosi HS | 2014 | ||
Thomas J. | Kleckner | Roncalli HS | 2014 | ||
Hunter | Lee | Fall River HS | 2014 | X | |
Skyler | Lehman | Clintonville HS | 2014 | ||
Bryce | Liebe | Waunakee HS | 2014 | ||
Maurice | Lucre | Brown Deer HS | 2014 | ||
Riley | Lytle | Poynette HS | 2014 | ||
Kirk | Martin | River Ridge HS | 2014 | ||
Brett | Matye | Shullsburg HS | 2014 | ||
Collin | McCarville | Port Edwards | 2014 | ||
Mitch | McMahon | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2014 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Jeff | Needham | Fennimore HS | 2014 | ||
Kyle | Nickel | Wausau West HS | 2014 | ||
Bryce | Niemi | Owen-Withee HS | 2014 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Hunter | Nix | Cassville HS | 2014 | ||
Luke | Nowak | Iowa Grant HS | 2014 | ||
Connor | Olson | Altoona HS | 2014 | ||
Kody | Pawlak | Gillett HS | 2014 | ||
Benjamin | Peterson | New Richmond HS | 2014 | ||
Andrew | Reinemann | Howards Grove HS | 2014 | ||
Samuel | Romanski | Wausau East HS | 2014 | ||
Jake | Rueth | Loyal HS | 2014 | ||
Jacob | Sawinski | Crivitz HS | 2014 | ||
Benjamin | Schueller | Port Washington HS | 2014 | ||
Austin | Schyvinck | Reedsburg Area HS | 2014 | ||
Ethan | Scott | Wilmot Union HS | 2014 | ||
Ethan | Scott | Winnebago Lutheran Acadamy HS | 2014 | ||
Matt | Slaminski | Spooner HS | 2014 | ||
Samuel | Soda | Princeton HS | 2014 | ||
Zach | Sousek | Shawano Community | 2014 | ||
Sy | Staver | Mineral Point HS | 2014 | ||
Austin | Stebane | Brillion HS | 2014 | ||
Alex | Stevenson | DeSoto HS | 2014 | ||
Joey | Styczynski | Coleman HS | 2014 | ||
Hayden | Swartz | Menomonie HS | 2014 | ||
Nathaniel | Tranel | Lancaster HS | 2014 | ||
Creo | Van Bellinger | Suring HS | 2014 | ||
Clint | Warminski | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2014 | ||
Trevor | Wetzel | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2014 | ||
Gregory | Winkleman | Wesfield HS | 2014 | ||
Kaleb | Wolf | Edgar HS | 2014 | X | |
Eric | Yachinich | Ashland HS | 2014 | ||
Gavin | Anderson | Spooner HS | 2013 | ||
Jason | Balts | Barron HS | 2013 | ||
Nick | Bieno | Oregon HS | 2013 | ||
Garret | Bogucki | Wilmot Union HS | 2013 | ||
Evan | Bondoc | Edgewood HS | 2013 | ||
Andrew | Buelow | Kewaskum HS | 2013 | ||
Ryan | Buske | Bloomer HS | 2013 | ||
Emmit | Carpenter | Ashwaubenon HS | 2013 | X | |
Cody | Chase | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2013 | ||
John | Damrow | Delavan-Darien HS | 2013 | ||
Carter | Daniels | Montello HS | 2013 | ||
Beau | De Laet | Wausaukee HS | 2013 | X | |
Jordan | Eikamp | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2013 | X | |
Doug | Fabry | Wrightstown HS | 2013 | ||
Ryan | Feirtag | Flambeau HS | 2013 | ||
Jake | Feltz | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2013 | ||
Ben | Fischer | Crivitz HS | 2013 | X | |
Tyler | Freyholtz | Elmwood HS | 2013 | ||
Spencer | Fricke | Roncalli HS | 2013 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Brian | Gilbert | St. Croix Falls | 2013 | ||
Steven | Gilpin | Marquette University HS | 2013 | ||
Payton | Goetz | Omro HS | 2013 | ||
Adam | Gottschalk | Elk Mound HS | 2013 | ||
Christian | Graf | Madison West HS | 2013 | ||
Colten | Haack | Mishicot HS | 2013 | ||
Tyler | Hellenbrand | Barneveld HS | 2013 | ||
Garret | Hinz | Wautoma HS | 2013 | ||
David | Kornack | Edgar HS | 2013 | ||
Ben | Kostroski | Wausau West HS | 2013 | ||
Kasey | Krueger | Plum City HS | 2013 | ||
Mitchell | Kuster | Potosi HS | 2013 | ||
Justin | Landreman | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2013 | ||
Austin | Lieburn | Kiel HS | 2013 | ||
Andrew | Lockington | Bangor HS | 2013 | ||
Patrick | Lown | DeSoto HS | 2013 | ||
Todd | Marino | Whitnall HS | 2013 | ||
Craig | Mason | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2013 | ||
Amos | Mayberry | Chippewa Falls HS | 2013 | ||
Mason | McCauley | Weston HS | 2013 | ||
Alex | Meister | Riverdale HS | 2013 | ||
Steven | Melotik | Kenosha Bradford HS | 2013 | ||
Brett | Mittelstedt | Wesfield HS | 2013 | ||
Ben | Mogilevsky | Madison LaFollette HS | 2013 | X | |
Trey | Olson | Rib Lake HS | 2013 | ||
Elliot | Piepenburg | Brillion HS | 2013 | ||
Cody | Pumala | Cameron HS | 2013 | ||
Charles | Raethke | Pepin HS | 2013 | ||
Jack | Ralph | Webster HS | 2013 | ||
Eric | Rohn | Fennimore HS | 2013 | ||
Peter | Roy | Muskego HS | 2013 | ||
Mark | Saari | Hurley HS | 2013 | X | |
Banjamin | Sand | Prairie Farm HS | 2013 | ||
Max | Scharping | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2013 | X | |
Nicholas | Schieldt | Janesville Craig HS | 2013 | X | |
Drake | Schlosser | Hartford Union HS | 2013 | ||
Corbin | Schroeder | Mayville HS | 2013 | ||
Codi | Schwab | Cassville HS | 2013 | ||
Murphy | Shannon | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2013 | ||
Jordan | Siemers | Howards Grove HS | 2013 | ||
Austin | Sinden | Marshall HS | 2013 | ||
Luke | Stanley | Menomonie HS | 2013 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Bradley | Stoll | Whitewater HS | 2013 | ||
Arik | Tavs | Waupun HS | 2013 | ||
Eli | Temanson | Stratford HS | 2013 | ||
Mitchell | Treinen | Janesville Parker HS | 2013 | ||
Nathan | Trewyn | Milton HS | 2013 | ||
Reid | Van Gysel | Fall River HS | 2013 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Logan | Voights | Belmont HS | 2013 | ||
Jacob | Warbo | Pulaski HS | 2013 | ||
Logan | Webb | Albany HS | 2013 | ||
Adam | Woebbeking | Rhinelander HS | 2013 | ||
Zach | Zander | Horace Mann HS | 2013 | ||
Luke | Zimmerman | Loyal HS | 2013 | ||
Andrew | Alexander | Randolph HS | 2012 | ||
Derek | Aupperle | Kewaskum HS | 2012 | ||
Nolan | Bargender | Stratford HS | 2012 | ||
Brick | Bergner | Shawano Community | 2012 | ||
Daylon | Bower | Mt. Horeb HS | 2012 | ||
Zachary | Butera | Rib Lake HS | 2012 | ||
Eric | Coddington | Montello HS | 2012 | ||
A.J. | Day | Lancaster HS | 2012 | X | |
Isaac | Franson | Hayward HS | 2012 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Tim | Fritz | Potosi HS | 2012 | ||
Robert | Fugate | Grafton HS | 2012 | ||
Alec | Garcia | Crivitz HS | 2012 | ||
Jacob | Grede | Fall River HS | 2012 | ||
Justis | Hagberg | Cameron HS | 2012 | ||
Eric | Hahn | Pittsville HS | 2012 | ||
Regis | Henke | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS | 2012 | ||
Carl | Henning | Marshall HS | 2012 | ||
Austin | Hill | Evansville HS | 2012 | ||
Brady | Jensen | Appleton East HS | 2012 | ||
Brandon | Johnson | Omro HS | 2012 | ||
Seth | Jones | Elmwood HS | 2012 | ||
Joshua | Kalmus | Oskhosh Lourdes HS | 2012 | ||
Adam | Kirschbaum | Cassville HS | 2012 | ||
Eric | Kittel | Brillion HS | 2012 | X | |
Tim | Landgraf | Edgewood HS | 2012 | X | |
Mitchell | Ledwith | Neenah HS | 2012 | X | |
Josh | Leonard | Gilbraltar HS | 2012 | ||
Parker | Lyga | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2012 | ||
Cole | McCraw | Howards Grove HS | 2012 | ||
Brett | Minick | DeForest Area HS | 2012 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Luke | Mroczenski | Athens HS | 2012 | X | |
Caleb | Mrozinsky | Roncalli HS | 2012 | ||
Kellen | Murphy | Lake Mills HS | 2012 | X | |
Trent | Napp | Fennimore HS | 2012 | ||
Spencer | Oemig | Dodgeland HS | 2012 | ||
Brody | Paschke | Sevastopol HS | 2012 | ||
Eric | Peissig | Menomonie HS | 2012 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Alex | Peters | Bangor HS | 2012 | ||
Mitchell | Pohlman | Loyal HS | 2012 | ||
Isaac | Schaefer | Madison West HS | 2012 | ||
Austin | Schaffer | Hilbert HS | 2012 | X | |
Michael | Scharenbrock | Flambeau HS | 2012 | ||
Riley | Schussler | Wrightstown HS | 2012 | ||
Ross | Schwartz | Fond du Lac HS | 2012 | ||
Jacob | Simons | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2012 | ||
Tanner | Smith | Janesville Parker HS | 2012 | ||
Luke | Spude | Southern Door HS | 2012 | ||
Tyler | Stanek | Fall Creek HS | 2012 | ||
Vince | Stensrud | Markesan HS | 2012 | ||
Matthew | Tennessen | Hartford Union HS | 2012 | ||
Zachary | Watson | Holmen HS | 2012 | ||
Mensah | Amuzu | Homestead HS | 2011 | ||
Caleb | Belknap | Menasha HS | 2011 | ||
Peter | Bendler | Fall River HS | 2011 | ||
Steven | Bielmeier | Amery HS | 2011 | X | |
Zach | Blahnik | Algoma HS | 2011 | ||
Gavin | Borchardt | Edgar HS | 2011 | ||
Austin | Bork | Webster HS | 2011 | ||
Jaylen | Case | Elmwood HS | 2011 | ||
Nathan | Comdohr | Hartford Union HS | 2011 | ||
Brandon | Cox | West Allis Central | 2011 | ||
Alex | Cramer | South Milwaukee HS | 2011 | ||
Cale | Cuddie | Loyal HS | 2011 | ||
Ben | Davis | Winnebago Lutheran Acadamy HS | 2011 | ||
Zach | DeFere | Sevastopol HS | 2011 | ||
Adam | Denor | Reedsville HS | 2011 | ||
Brady | Detert | Marion HS | 2011 | ||
Tanner | Dixon | Manitowoc Lincoln HS | 2011 | X | |
David | Earleywine | Brodhead HS | 2011 | ||
Travis | Elam | Holmen HS | 2011 | ||
Collin | Enstad | Sun Prairie HS | 2011 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
David | Esswein | Kiel HS | 2011 | ||
Matt | Fargo | Mt. Horeb HS | 2011 | ||
Nick | Genthe | Wisconsin Heights | 2011 | ||
Grant | Gill | Cameron HS | 2011 | ||
Mitchell | Girdauskas | Wautoma HS | 2011 | ||
Josh | Harlander | Greenwood HS | 2011 | ||
Joseph | Herriges | Kewaskum HS | 2011 | X | |
Zach | Hetzel | Cedarburg HS | 2011 | ||
Justin | Hore | Lancaster HS | 2011 | ||
Paul | Hurlbut | Muskego HS | 2011 | ||
Jordan | Jandrin | Southern Door HS | 2011 | ||
Brett | Jaster | Hustisford HS | 2011 | ||
Jesse | Jepson | Bangor HS | 2011 | ||
Jordan | Johnson | Wrightstown HS | 2011 | ||
Tom | Keene | Potosi HS | 2011 | X | |
Tom | Keene | Potosi HS | 2011 | X | |
Taylor | Koss | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | 2011 | X | |
Tyler | Koxlien | Eleva-Strum Central HS | 2011 | ||
Tad | Kraft | Athens HS | 2011 | ||
Ian | Kraus | Waukesha South HS | 2011 | ||
Ryan | Krist | Sheboygan Falls HS | 2011 | ||
Phil | Larson | Solon Springs HS | 2011 | ||
Michael | Letizia | Whitefish Bay HS | 2011 | ||
Brandon | Lewan | Thorp HS | 2011 | ||
Dakota | Lins | Riverdale HS | 2011 | ||
Marcus | Malecek | St. Croix Central HS | 2011 | X | |
Marcus | McCauley | Weston HS | 2011 | ||
Brandon | Mielnik | Fall Creek HS | 2011 | ||
Nathan | Monteverde | Omro HS | 2011 | ||
Connor | Moore | Black Hawk HS | 2011 | ||
Daniel | Mrotek | Hayward HS | 2011 | ||
Jason | Murray | Lodi HS | 2011 | ||
Anthony | Namowicz | Racine St. Catherine HS | 2011 | ||
Gabe | Ness | Royall HS | 2011 | ||
Evan | Oachs | Siren HS | 2011 | ||
Myles | Olsen | East Troy HS | 2011 | ||
Patrick | Papiernik | Flambeau HS | 2011 | ||
Nick | Pehler | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2011 | ||
Jake | Pientok | Whitehall Memorial HS | 2011 | ||
Seth | Postler | Montello HS | 2011 | ||
Jordan | Rockwell | Abundant Life Christian | 2011 | ||
Derek | Rohde | Prentice HS | 2011 | ||
Matt | Ruesch | Brookwood HS | 2011 | ||
Clay | Rust | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2011 | ||
Garrett | Schaetz | Kewaunee HS | 2011 | ||
Jacob | Schleif | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2011 | ||
James | Schmidt | Dodgeland HS | 2011 | ||
Thurston | Schuster | Marshall HS | 2011 | ||
Everett | Schwer | Fennimore HS | 2011 | ||
Dalton | Sendelbach | Evansville HS | 2011 | ||
Adam | Sheahan | Howards Grove HS | 2011 | ||
Shawn | Shillcox | Two Rivers Washington HS | 2011 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Ben | Smith | Brillion HS | 2011 | ||
Jordan | Smith | McFarland HS | 2011 | ||
Cody | Sromek | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2011 | ||
Mitchell | Starkey | Menomonie HS | 2011 | ||
Zandy | Stowell | Chippewa Falls HS | 2011 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Calvin | Swanson | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2011 | ||
David | Tauber | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2011 | ||
Derek | Thieme | Rib Lake HS | 2011 | ||
Matthew | Trainer | Roncalli HS | 2011 | ||
Dylan | Tranel | Platteville HS | 2011 | X | |
Ryan | Triatik | Fond du Lac HS | 2011 | ||
Louis | Tuszynski | Germantown HS | 2011 | ||
Scott | Van De Loo | Kaukauna HS | 2011 | X | |
Ian | Vara | Big Foot HS | 2011 | ||
Johnathan | Walesewicz | Hurley HS | 2011 | ||
Quade | Wallace | Phillips HS | 2011 | ||
Austyn | Whitlatch | Dodgeville HS | 2011 | ||
Matt | Williquette | Bay Port HS | 2011 | ||
Ben | Young | Edgewood HS | 2011 | ||
Zach | Ament | Merrill HS | 2010 | ||
Karl | Battin | Mishicot HS | 2010 | ||
Caleb | Bishop | Rib Lake HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Brossard | Janesville Parker HS | 2010 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Tayt | Brostowitz | Loyal HS | 2010 | ||
Damian | Bruhn | Dodgeland HS | 2010 | ||
Zachary | Bubolz | Cambria-Friesland HS | 2010 | ||
Camilo | Campo | Edgewood HS | 2010 | ||
Austin | Cole | Stratford HS | 2010 | ||
Kyle | Cress | St. Croix Central HS | 2010 | ||
Alex | Dallman | Markesan HS | 2010 | ||
Brian | Day | Lancaster HS | 2010 | ||
Connor | De Bruin | Little Chute HS | 2010 | ||
Neil | Dickson | Suring HS | 2010 | ||
Cameron | Diedrich | Athens HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Dobratz | Edgerton HS | 2010 | X | |
Jacob | Donovan | Hillsboro HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Dorn | New Glarus HS | 2010 | ||
Zachary | Erickson | Superior HS | 2010 | ||
Alex | Erickson | Darlington HS | 2010 | X | |
Chris | Ester | Rice Lake HS | 2010 | ||
Jordan | Fure | Cassville HS | 2010 | ||
Joshua | Giese | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2010 | ||
Alex | Gilles | Plum City HS | 2010 | ||
Blake | Gilles | Lodi HS | 2010 | ||
Michael | Gilsdorf | Reedsville HS | 2010 | ||
William | Greisch III | Appleton North HS | 2010 | X | |
Scott | Grubba | Rosholt HS | 2010 | ||
John | Haack | Mt. Horeb HS | 2010 | ||
Jordan | Hardy | Crivitz HS | 2010 | ||
Dakota | Heidmann | Edgar HS | 2010 | X | |
Scott | Heinz | Shawano Community | 2010 | ||
Luke | Heller | DC Everest HS | 2010 | X | |
Matthew | Henning | Oakfield HS | 2010 | ||
Julius | Hill | Madison West HS | 2010 | X | |
Neil | Hoffman | Tigerton HS | 2010 | ||
Jacob | Holland | Shullsburg HS | 2010 | ||
Kyle | Holzem | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2010 | ||
Lucas | Hurtley | Evansville HS | 2010 | ||
Justin | Jagodinsky | Roncalli HS | 2010 | ||
Steven | Jorgensen | Kimberly HS | 2010 | ||
Kent | Jorgenson | Sevastopol HS | 2010 | ||
Austin | Kassner | Ashwaubenon HS | 2010 | ||
Logan | Kinyon | Laconia HS | 2010 | ||
Ross | Kotten | Tremper HS | 2010 | ||
Ryan | Krautkramer | Marathon HS | 2010 | ||
Brian | Ladd | Kettle Moraine HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Lee | Fall River HS | 2010 | ||
Zach | Lentz | Montello HS | 2010 | ||
Matt | Losiniecki | Waukesha West HS | 2010 | X | |
Michael | Lux | Kewaunee HS | 2010 | ||
Tanner | Lyga | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2010 | ||
Maxwell | Machurick | Appleton Xavier HS | 2010 | ||
Cavan | Maher | Shell Lake HS | 2010 | ||
Brandon | Mantz | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2010 | ||
Adam | Mayer | Riverdale HS | 2010 | ||
Chad | Mazur | Reedsburg Area HS | 2010 | X | |
Greg | McIntyre | Webster HS | 2010 | ||
Spencer | Meinholz | Marshall HS | 2010 | ||
Evan | Meulemans | Brillion HS | 2010 | ||
David | Moore | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2010 | ||
Roy | Munroe | Cadott HS | 2010 | ||
Jacob | Murphy | Royall HS | 2010 | ||
Brent | Myers | Grantsburg HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Naatz | Menomonie HS | 2010 | ||
Brady | Nelson | Mauston HS | 2010 | ||
Connor | Nett | Hilbert HS | 2010 | ||
Brett | Nockerts | Wrightstown HS | 2010 | ||
Race | Noeldner | Pulaski HS | 2010 | ||
Stephen | O'Flanagan | New Richmond HS | 2010 | ||
Sammy | Oliden | South Milwaukee HS | 2010 | ||
Justin | Otto | Kenosha Bradford HS | 2010 | ||
Derek | Patten | McFarland HS | 2010 | ||
Ryan | Paul | Portage HS | 2010 | ||
Isaiah | Paulson | Blair-Taylor HS | 2010 | ||
Colin | Paustian | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2010 | ||
Mitch | Phillips | Janesville Craig HS | 2010 | ||
Ryan | Ramuta | Cedarburg HS | 2010 | ||
Benjamin | Rasmussen | Hayward HS | 2010 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Adam | Reffke | Freedom HS | 2010 | ||
Rockie | Reuter | Potosi HS | 2010 | ||
Rockie | Reuter | Potosi HS | 2010 | ||
Ben | Robers | Catholic Central HS (Brookfield) | 2010 | ||
Cole | Roberts | Kewaskum HS | 2010 | ||
Zachary | Rottier | West DePere HS | 2010 | ||
Marcus | Sauer | Thorp HS | 2010 | ||
Matthew | Schabel | Germantown HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Scharbarth | Lakeland Union HS | 2010 | ||
Nicholas | Schmidlkofer | Muskego HS | 2010 | ||
Kyle | Schober | Homestead HS | 2010 | ||
Derek | Smidt | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS | 2010 | ||
Spencer | Smith | Two Rivers Washington HS | 2010 | ||
Tanner | Solberg | Dodgeville HS | 2010 | ||
Corey | Tallier | Gilman HS | 2010 | X | |
Benjamin | Tauchen | Bonduel HS | 2010 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Dylan | Thill | Turtle Lake HS | 2010 | ||
Brian | Tolonen | Elmwood HS | 2010 | ||
Nathan | Troyer | Wausau East HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Vermey | Waukesha South HS | 2010 | ||
Tyler | Wagner | Southern Door HS | 2010 | ||
Michael | Waldvogel | Antigo HS | 2010 | ||
Ryan | Winske | Omro HS | 2010 | ||
Matthew | Wleklinski | Howards Grove HS | 2010 | ||
Dylan | Wodsedalek | Fond du Lac HS | 2010 | ||
Michael | Wolff | Black Hawk HS | 2010 | ||
Adam | Wuensch | Bangor HS | 2010 | ||
Ian | Zahn | Winnebago Lutheran Acadamy HS | 2010 | ||
Drew | Zoromski | Fennimore HS | 2010 | ||
Jason | Zweifel | Lakeland Lutheran HS | 2010 | ||
Carter | Abicht | La Crosse Logan HS | 2009 | ||
Luke | Accola | Marshfield Senior HS | 2009 | ||
Ray | Applebee III | Tri-County Area HS | 2009 | ||
Shay | Benedict | Blair-Taylor HS | 2009 | ||
Robert | Blom | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS | 2009 | ||
Taylor | Blumenstein | Poynette HS | 2009 | ||
Brian | Bottleman | Kewaskum HS | 2009 | ||
Zachary | Brandt | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2009 | ||
Brandon | Brehmer | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 2009 | ||
Adam | Breseman | Gilbraltar HS | 2009 | ||
Ryan | Bright | New Glarus HS | 2009 | ||
Joe | Carl | Fennimore HS | 2009 | ||
Jon | Criter | Plymouth HS | 2009 | ||
Matthew | Dachel | Bloomer HS | 2009 | ||
Vincent | Denor | Reedsville HS | 2009 | ||
Jacob | Dorshorst | Auburndale HS | 2009 | ||
Ethan | Douglas | Brodhead HS | 2009 | ||
Steven | Dowden | Big Foot HS | 2009 | X | |
Josh | Eastlick | Belmont HS | 2009 | ||
Aaron | Eichsteadt | Port Edwards | 2009 | ||
Andy | Ellenbecker | Athens HS | 2009 | ||
Cody | Endres | Lodi HS | 2009 | ||
Jamieson | Enger | Pardeeville HS | 2009 | ||
Michael | Eshun | Edgewood HS | 2009 | X | |
Adam | Falkenthal | Hustisford HS | 2009 | ||
Anthony | Froelich | Green Bay East HS | 2009 | X | |
Michaelis | Gabbey | Whitewater HS | 2009 | ||
Cullen | Gabler | Augusta HS | 2009 | ||
Dan | Gollon | Dodgeville HS | 2009 | ||
Evan | Goyette | Greendale HS | 2009 | ||
Joshua | Graber | Oregon HS | 2009 | ||
Mark | Gregory | St. John's Northwestern Military Academy | 2009 | ||
Ross | Groeschl | Chilton HS | 2009 | ||
Nick | Hammer | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2009 | ||
Jake | Hare | Rhinelander HS | 2009 | ||
Tyler | Hawkins | Prentice HS | 2009 | ||
Joe | Henningsen | Menomonee Falls HS | 2009 | ||
Nicholas | Hirsch | Muskego HS | 2009 | ||
Alex | honzik | Mishicot HS | 2009 | ||
Andrew | Hovel | McFarland HS | 2009 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Dylan | Iczkowski | Mosinee HS | 2009 | ||
Brennen | Jaquint | Evansville HS | 2009 | ||
Kyle | Johnson | Edgerton HS | 2009 | ||
Alex | Kahler | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2009 | ||
Michael | Kaiser | Loyal HS | 2009 | ||
Nick | Kernstock | Elmwood HS | 2009 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Ryan | Kiecker | Sun Prairie HS | 2009 | X | |
Trevor | Kiehl | Rice Lake HS | 2009 | ||
Craig | Kirchman | Algoma HS | 2009 | ||
Kyle | Kittle | Brillion HS | 2009 | X | |
Nathan | Koltis | Thorp HS | 2009 | ||
Andy | Kragness | Fall Creek HS | 2009 | ||
Nolan | Kreigel | Webster HS | 2009 | ||
Owen | Krueger | Rib Lake HS | 2009 | ||
Kasey | Kruse | Menomonie HS | 2009 | ||
Ryan | LaMarre | Suring HS | 2009 | ||
Eric | Lardinois | Southern Door HS | 2009 | ||
Rocky | Larson | Somerset HS | 2009 | ||
Jacob | Laux | Kettle Moraine HS | 2009 | ||
Tyler | Lemke | Phillips HS | 2009 | ||
Nate | Lund | Flambeau HS | 2009 | ||
Jake | Lunow | Princeton HS | 2009 | ||
Andrew | Marks | Berlin HS | 2009 | ||
Derek | Mataczynski | Winter HS | 2009 | ||
Kellen | McCoshen | Superior HS | 2009 | ||
Grant | McLain | Beloit Turner HS | 2009 | ||
William | Meinke | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2009 | ||
Brendon | Miller | Barron HS | 2009 | ||
Mitchel | Miller | Roncalli HS | 2009 | ||
Zach | Morgen | Howards Grove HS | 2009 | ||
Zachary | Nelson | Brookwood HS | 2009 | ||
Thomas | Nonnweiler | Sheboygan North HS | 2009 | ||
Mike | North | Waunakee HS | 2009 | ||
Brad | Pelisek | Homestead HS | 2009 | ||
Tyler | Petersen | Tremper HS | 2009 | ||
Kevin | Pickett | Onalaska HS | 2009 | ||
Max | Pinz | Marshall HS | 2009 | ||
Ted | Porath | Merrill HS | 2009 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Cal | Reindl | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2009 | ||
Willie | Resop | Appleton West HS | 2009 | ||
Joshua | Reynders | Wrightstown HS | 2009 | ||
Caleb | Riedeman | Laconia HS | 2009 | ||
Mike | Sazama | Abbotsford HS | 2009 | ||
Steven | Schlender | Pulaski HS | 2009 | ||
Greg | Schullo | Spooner HS | 2009 | ||
Travis | Schumacher | Marathon HS | 2009 | ||
Kraig | Shillcox | Two Rivers Washington HS | 2009 | ||
Justin | Sinz | Edgar HS | 2009 | X | |
Josh | Slaney | Barneveld HS | 2009 | ||
Sean | Sparrgrove | Potosi HS | 2009 | ||
Faraji | Starks | Cedarburg HS | 2009 | ||
Nathan | Stein | Pepin HS | 2009 | ||
Michael | Stellmacher | Jefferson HS | 2009 | ||
Troy | Stillings | Coleman HS | 2009 | ||
Wyatt | Stone | Adams-Friendship HS | 2009 | ||
Ethan | Strasser | DeSoto HS | 2009 | ||
Brian | Tallman | St. Croix Central HS | 2009 | ||
Ben | Tenpas | Nekoosa HS | 2009 | X | |
Chris | Treptow | New Berlin West HS | 2009 | ||
Jade | Vesperman | Lancaster HS | 2009 | ||
Jared | Wartinbee | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2009 | ||
Matt | Weinheimer | Dodgeland HS | 2009 | X | |
Kevin | Weis | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2009 | ||
Ron | White | River Ridge HS | 2009 | ||
Kyle | Willer | Hartford Union HS | 2009 | ||
Tylor | Williams | Manawa HS | 2009 | ||
Matt | Wimmer | Waukesha South HS | 2009 | ||
Nathan | Wingfield | Martin Luther/Greendale HS | 2009 | ||
Jordon | Wong | Germantown HS | 2009 | ||
Jared | Abbrederis | Wautoma HS | 2008 | ||
Don | Anderson | Prentice HS | 2008 | ||
Max | Anderson | Spooner HS | 2008 | ||
Mitch | Aprahamian | Brookfield Central HS | 2008 | ||
Sam | Ausloos | Gilbraltar HS | 2008 | ||
Ethan | Bachinski | Milton HS | 2008 | ||
Adam | Bates | Appleton Xavier HS | 2008 | ||
Jordon | Bauman | Stratford HS | 2008 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Austin | Blashka | Menasha HS | 2008 | ||
Devan | Boling | Waukesha South HS | 2008 | ||
Tyler | Bosshart | Spring Valley HS | 2008 | ||
Cameron | Carey | Dodgeville HS | 2008 | ||
Chris | Chase | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2008 | ||
David | Cieplewski | Alexander Hamilton/Sussex HS | 2008 | ||
Matt | Coddington | Montello HS | 2008 | ||
Daniel | Dacquisto | Greendale HS | 2008 | ||
Brian | Denor | Reedsville HS | 2008 | ||
Ben | Devine | La Crosse Logan HS | 2008 | ||
Tyler | Dippel | Hartford Union HS | 2008 | ||
Bryan | Dixon | Hayward HS | 2008 | ||
Jacob | Eickert | Brillion HS | 2008 | ||
Zach | Esselman | Wausau East HS | 2008 | ||
Darius | Feaster | Homestead HS | 2008 | ||
Trevor | Fincher | Antigo HS | 2008 | ||
Derek | Flesch | Potosi HS | 2008 | ||
Nathaniel | Fredrick | Portage HS | 2008 | ||
Jake | Gahart | Elkhorn Area HS | 2008 | ||
Dan | Galginaitis | Germantown HS | 2008 | ||
Matt | Gerrits | Wrightstown HS | 2008 | ||
Jordon | Giordana | Kaukauna HS | 2008 | ||
Justin | Gordon | Brown Deer HS | 2008 | ||
Jakob | Gregerson | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2008 | ||
Luke | Haarsma | Blair-Taylor HS | 2008 | ||
Kevin | Haglund | Pepin HS | 2008 | ||
Kasey | Hallmark | Beloit Turner HS | 2008 | ||
Jesse | Hardacre | Racine St. Catherine HS | 2008 | ||
Parker | Havens | Monticello HS | 2008 | ||
Andrew | Heath | Plum City HS | 2008 | ||
Adam | Herzog | Martin Luther/Greendale HS | 2008 | ||
Jacob | Hoagland | Menomonie HS | 2008 | ||
Jesse | Hoff | Gilman HS | 2008 | ||
Miles | Hookstead | Whitewater HS | 2008 | ||
Grant | Imhoff | Manitowoc Lincoln HS | 2008 | ||
Cole | Janisch | Poynette HS | 2008 | ||
Jacob | Jansen | Marathon HS | 2008 | ||
Duncan | Jochimson | Sheboygan North HS | 2008 | ||
Andrew | Johnson | Tri-County Area HS | 2008 | ||
Oscar | Johnson | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 2008 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Matthew | Johnston | Peshtigo HS | 2008 | ||
Ben | Jones | Winnebago Lutheran Academy HS | 2008 | ||
Andrew | Keister | Evansville HS | 2008 | ||
Codi | Klapperich | New Holstein HS | 2008 | ||
Alex | Koeller | Marshall HS | 2008 | X | |
Nicholas | Kollauf | Whitnall HS | 2008 | ||
Jack | Kotecki | Coleman HS | 2008 | ||
Wesley | Kottke | Oakfield HS | 2008 | ||
Riley | Koval | Mt. Horeb HS | 2008 | ||
Jesse | Krizan | St. Croix Central HS | 2008 | ||
Bob | Krueger | Reedsburg Area HS | 2008 | ||
Zach | Kubichek | Merrill HS | 2008 | X | |
Anthony | Kuchta | Adams-Friendship HS | 2008 | ||
Jordon | Ledvina | Kewaunee HS | 2008 | ||
James | Lewis | Greenfield HS | 2008 | ||
Brooks | Lutes | Shullsburg HS | 2008 | ||
Denton | Mallas | Wisconsin School for the Deaf | 2008 | X | |
Michael | Mann | Rib Lake HS | 2008 | ||
Hunter | Mason | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2008 | ||
Robert | Masse | Roncalli HS | 2008 | ||
Josh | McCullough | Waupun HS | 2008 | ||
Tony | Mikula | Shell Lake HS | 2008 | ||
Brock | Miller | Lodi HS | 2008 | ||
Mario | Minnaert | Edgewood HS | 2008 | X | |
Austin | Murphy | Rhinelander HS | 2008 | ||
Jared | Nehls | Mayville HS | 2008 | ||
Aaron | Nelson | Oregon HS | 2008 | ||
Austin | Neu | Hustisford HS | 2008 | ||
Bryce | Neuman | Fall River HS | 2008 | ||
Alex | Neumann | Brookwood HS | 2008 | ||
Mark | Newkirk | Sevastopol HS | 2008 | ||
Brandon | Nigon | Greenwood HS | 2008 | ||
Bradley | Nutt | Webster HS | 2008 | ||
Brennan | O'Connell | Notre Dame Academy HS | 2008 | ||
Trevor | Odeen | Loyal HS | 2008 | ||
Mitch | Olson | Chippewa Falls HS | 2008 | X | |
Tyler | Olson | Washburn HS | 2008 | ||
Anthony | Pappenfus | Tremper HS | 2008 | ||
John | Parent | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2008 | ||
Joseph | Paulus | Kewaskum HS | 2008 | ||
Steven | Pax | Elmwood HS | 2008 | ||
Bryan | Peake | Lancaster HS | 2008 | ||
Cody | Pfennig | La Crosse Central HS | 2008 | ||
Mark | Plath | Mosinee HS | 2008 | ||
Matt | Raisbeck | River Ridge HS | 2008 | X | |
Jeff | Reichling | Darlington HS | 2008 | ||
Cody | Renard | Southern Door HS | 2008 | ||
Jacob | Rick | Onalaska HS | 2008 | ||
Ryan | Rindal | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2008 | ||
James | Rindt Jr. | Medford Area Senior HS | 2008 | ||
Brent | Saugstad | Dodgeland HS | 2008 | ||
T.J. | Schaid | Big Foot HS | 2008 | ||
Brett | Shinkle | New Berlin West HS | 2008 | ||
Desmond | Smith | Watertown HS | 2008 | X | |
Trevor | Spranger | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 2008 | ||
Mark | Spratte | Waukesha West HS | 2008 | ||
Marty | Starch | Bangor HS | 2008 | ||
Josh | Stodola | Denmark HS | 2008 | ||
Brett | Strahota | Markesan HS | 2008 | ||
Jesse | Swedlund | Beloit Memorial HS | 2008 | X | |
Jeffrey | Tennyck | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2008 | ||
Collin | Tewalt | Siren HS | 2008 | ||
Elliot | Thieleke | Howards Grove HS | 2008 | ||
Jordon | Tibbits | Mineral Point HS | 2008 | ||
Vincent | Tumbleson | Kettle Moraine HS | 2008 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Joseph | Van Der Wal | South Milwaukee HS | 2008 | ||
Phil | Vanasse | Somerset HS | 2008 | ||
Jordon | Wagner | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2008 | ||
Adam | Wied | Ashwaubenon HS | 2008 | ||
Jonathan | Zahn | Suring HS | 2008 | ||
Ryan | Zdroik | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2008 | ||
Garrett | Zimmerman | Hillsboro HS | 2008 | ||
Robert | Zoladz | Verona HS | 2008 | ||
Kiefer | Zuelsdorf | Cambridge HS | 2008 | ||
Jacob | Adams | Lancaster HS | 2007 | ||
Lamel D'Andre | Adkins | Messmer HS | 2007 | ||
Joe | Akey | Merrill HS | 2007 | ||
Zach | Alix | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2007 | ||
Ryan | Beck | Lodi HS | 2007 | ||
Josh | Benson | Germantown HS | 2007 | ||
James | Boemke | Waukesha South HS | 2007 | ||
Michael | Brunner | Elmwood HS | 2007 | X | |
Ross | Carey | Oconto Falls HS | 2007 | ||
Randy | Charles | Kewaunee HS | 2007 | ||
Eric | Coleman | Brookfield East HS | 2007 | ||
Bryan | Corcoran | Thorp HS | 2007 | ||
Christopher | Cromwell | St. John's Northwestern Military Academy | 2007 | X | |
Matthew | Curtin | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2007 | ||
John | Cusick | Shell Lake HS | 2007 | ||
Adam | Daniels | Siren HS | 2007 | ||
Reece | DeHaan | Tremper HS | 2007 | ||
Devon | Drobot | Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe HS | 2007 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Chris | Drzewiecki | South Milwaukee HS | 2007 | ||
Ben | Endres | Athens HS | 2007 | ||
Devon | Englebretson | Owen-Withee HS | 2007 | ||
Kevin | Feick | Plymouth HS | 2007 | ||
Brian | Genskow | Suring HS | 2007 | ||
Adam | George | Evansville HS | 2007 | X | |
Robbie | Goldthorpe | Mineral Point HS | 2007 | ||
Jon | Grotjahn | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2007 | ||
Kalen | Hagen | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2007 | ||
Nick | Hanold | Ithaca HS | 2007 | ||
Nicholas | Hansen | Loyal HS | 2007 | ||
Ben | Hartman | Portage HS | 2007 | ||
Brandy | Hartung | St. Croix Central HS | 2007 | ||
Patrick | Haynes | Pardeeville HS | 2007 | ||
Derek | Hedtke | Appleton North HS | 2007 | ||
Nathan | Heinen | Greendale HS | 2007 | ||
Ben | Helmer | Ellsworth HS | 2007 | ||
Reggie | Henke | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS | 2007 | ||
Michael | Hollmann | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2007 | ||
Ryne | Jackley | River Ridge HS | 2007 | ||
Chad | Janke | Marshall HS | 2007 | ||
Brad | Johnson | Manawa HS | 2007 | ||
Travis | Joregenson | Necedah HS | 2007 | ||
Blair | Kessler | Janesville Craig HS | 2007 | ||
Ben | Kinzel | Assumption HS | 2007 | ||
Lukey | Klitz | Markesan HS | 2007 | ||
Taylor | Kloehn | Little Chute HS | 2007 | ||
Greg | Kopacz | Flambeau HS | 2007 | ||
Bryce | Leibfried | Potosi HS | 2007 | ||
Jeff | Lemmer | Milwaukee Bradley Trade & Technical HS | 2007 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
John | Letlebo | Fall River HS | 2007 | X | |
Tyrone | Lingenfelter | Arcadia HS | 2007 | ||
Robert | Linzmeier | Valders HS | 2007 | ||
Corey | Lipperer | Jefferson HS | 2007 | ||
T. Joe | Loiselle | Chippewa Falls HS | 2007 | X | |
Jordan | Marchant | Laconia HS | 2007 | ||
Travis | McDonald | Dodgeville HS | 2007 | ||
Jake | Meckstroth | Cuba City HS | 2007 | X | |
Josh | Metzger | Bay Port HS | 2007 | ||
Anthony | Miller, Jr. | Milwaukee North HS | 2007 | ||
Thomas | Monteverde III | Omro HS | 2007 | ||
Jordan | Mortenson | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 2007 | ||
Tyler | Muckenhirn | Osceola HS | 2007 | ||
John | Mueller | Roncalli HS | 2007 | ||
Colby | Nennig | Howards Grove HS | 2007 | ||
Trysten | Nesthus-Gray | Adams-Friendship HS | 2007 | ||
Ryan | Nolte | Onalaska HS | 2007 | ||
Drew | Nowak | DePere HS | 2007 | ||
Anthony | Nowling | Webster HS | 2007 | ||
Pat | Nugent | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2007 | ||
Jake | Olson | Spooner HS | 2007 | ||
Ryan | Olson | Mondovi HS | 2007 | ||
Bill | Oppriecht | Seneca HS | 2007 | X | |
David | Ozburn | Franklin HS | 2007 | ||
David | Paulson | Alma HS | 2007 | ||
Samuel | Pederson | Aquinas/La Crosse HS | 2007 | ||
Michael | Preston | New Glarus HS | 2007 | ||
Alex | Quilling | Menomonie HS | 2007 | X | |
Jordan | Raddant | Shawano Commmunity | 2007 | ||
James | Rettig | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2007 | ||
Robert | Ringle | Fort Atkinson HS | 2007 | ||
Luke | Robbe | Hartford Union HS | 2007 | ||
Trevor | Rosemeyer | Gilman HS | 2007 | ||
Tyrell | Rosemeyer | Fennimore HS | 2007 | ||
John | Schimenz | Brown Deer HS | 2007 | ||
Timothy | Schley | Brillion HS | 2007 | ||
Michael | Schmidt | Dodgeland HS | 2007 | ||
David | Schwerman | Kettle Moraine HS | 2007 | ||
Jesse | Seifert | Pepin HS | 2007 | ||
Matt | Sharkey | Green Lake HS | 2007 | ||
Michael | Smigelski | Homestead HS | 2007 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Colten | Smith | Hustisford HS | 2007 | ||
Brett | Sommers | Tri-County Area HS | 2007 | ||
Jared | Spude | Southern Door HS | 2007 | ||
Ethan | Stendahl | Blair-Taylor HS | 2007 | ||
Jonathan | Swanson | Wrightstown HS | 2007 | ||
Tyler | Swanson | Kewaskum HS | 2007 | ||
Kyle | Thorpe | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2007 | ||
Deonte | Trawick | The Hope School Milwaukee | 2007 | ||
Joe | Vargo | Bangor HS | 2007 | ||
Mitch | Webster | Spring Valley HS | 2007 | ||
Zak | Welke | La Crosse Logan HS | 2007 | ||
Luke | Westphal | Clintonville HS | 2007 | ||
Todd | Whelan | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2007 | ||
Tim | Wiemer | Catholic Central HS | 2007 | ||
Alex | Wolfe | Edgewood HS | 2007 | ||
Aris | Wurtz | Waupun HS | 2007 | ||
Caleb | Zehnder | Martin Luther/Greendale HS | 2007 | ||
Carl | Zondlo | Rib Lake HS | 2007 | ||
Erik | Abrahamson | Bloomer HS | 2006 | ||
Paul | Addington | Pardeeville HS | 2006 | ||
Eric | Allen | Markesan HS | 2006 | ||
Mason | Amundson | River Ridge HS | 2006 | ||
Ryan | Arndt | Prentice HS | 2006 | ||
Andy | Ayers | Three Lakes HS | 2006 | ||
John | Badagliacco | Hayward HS | 2006 | ||
Matt | Bakke | Howards Grove HS | 2006 | ||
Craig | Bednarek | Berlin HS | 2006 | X | |
Dion | Behm | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2006 | ||
Robert | Berger | Rice Lake HS | 2006 | ||
Joshua | Bergeson | Darlington HS | 2006 | ||
Daniel | Block | South Milwaukee HS | 2006 | ||
Michael | Braun | Waunakee HS | 2006 | ||
John | Breunig | Middleton HS | 2006 | ||
Jeff | Brewer | Colfax HS | 2006 | ||
Greg | Bronson | Spooner HS | 2006 | ||
Brandon | Brookens | Parkview HS | 2006 | ||
Dustin | Brown | Oconto Falls HS | 2006 | ||
Brandon | Bruger | Spencer HS | 2006 | ||
Eric | Brunner | Greendale HS | 2006 | ||
Brian | Burg | Chilton HS | 2006 | ||
Ryan | Burke | Waterford Union | 2006 | ||
Matt | Burkhalter | Black Hawk HS | 2006 | ||
Vincent | Campbell | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2006 | ||
Bryce | Cejka | Prairie du Chien HS | 2006 | ||
Jason | Church | Menomonie HS | 2006 | ||
Adam | Churchill | Plum City HS | 2006 | ||
Justin | Crotty | Shullsburg HS | 2006 | ||
George | Cullen | Janesville Craig HS | 2006 | X | |
Mitch | Daun | Waupun HS | 2006 | X | |
Matt | DeMars | Eau Claire Regis HS | 2006 | ||
Jacob | Doro | Gilman HS | 2006 | ||
Christopher | Egger | Oregon HS | 2006 | ||
Luke | Ehlen | Cambridge HS | 2006 | ||
Alex | Eichhorn | Oakfield HS | 2006 | ||
Mike | Feierstein | Homestead HS | 2006 | ||
Adam | Finck | New Glarus HS | 2006 | ||
Kyle | Fitzpatrick | La Crosse Logan HS | 2006 | ||
David | Francione | Waukesha North HS | 2006 | ||
Tyler | Frederick | Big Foot HS | 2006 | ||
Brian | Gajeski | Green Bay West HS | 2006 | ||
Joe | Gallion | Wausau East HS | 2006 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Max | Gehrman | Tigerton HS | 2006 | ||
Derryl | Givens | Milwaukee Bradley Trade & Technical HS | 2006 | ||
Nick | Gumz | Abbotsford HS | 2006 | ||
Bernt | Gunderson | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2006 | ||
Adam | Hampton | Lancaster HS | 2006 | ||
Harrison | Hawkes | Green Bay Southwest HS | 2006 | ||
Jon | Hebda | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2006 | ||
Jared | Heimerl | Suring HS | 2006 | ||
Mike | Henika | Martin Luther/Greendale HS | 2006 | ||
Eric | Henrichs | Athens HS | 2006 | ||
Brandon | Hertrampf | Fennimore HS | 2006 | ||
Louis | Hurd | Portage HS | 2006 | ||
Colin | Jensen | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2006 | ||
Elliott | Jensen | Ellsworth HS | 2006 | ||
Aaron | Jenson | Waupaca HS | 2006 | ||
Kris | Johnson | Holmen HS | 2006 | ||
Alex | Kautza | Antigo HS | 2006 | ||
Nathan | Kempema | Fort Atkinson HS | 2006 | ||
Tyler | Kleppe | Mt. Horeb HS | 2006 | ||
Nic | Klingelhoets | Turtle Lake HS | 2006 | ||
Bryan | Klitzke | Chippewa Falls HS | 2006 | ||
Andrew | Koenig | Fall River HS | 2006 | ||
Robert | Kozarek | Edgewood HS | 2006 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Kyle | Krueger | Stanley-Boyd HS | 2006 | ||
Brandon | Kuchta | Seymour HS | 2006 | ||
Garrett | Lang | Greenfield HS | 2006 | ||
Bruce | Langer | Milton HS | 2006 | ||
Ryan | Leavitt | Merrill HS | 2006 | ||
Chris | Levash | Brillion HS | 2006 | ||
Andrew | Loescher | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2006 | ||
Mitch | Lubner | Ozaukee HS | 2006 | ||
Andrew | Lukasko | Edgar HS | 2006 | X | |
Charlie | Luko | Lake Country Lutheran HS | 2006 | ||
Matt | Madsen | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2006 | ||
Joseph | Marx | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 2006 | ||
Troy | McGilligan | Waukesha South HS | 2006 | ||
Steven | McGlynn | Weston HS | 2006 | ||
Cody | Meyer | Kaukauna HS | 2006 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Casey | Meyer | Marshall HS | 2006 | ||
Luke | Mich | Tremper HS | 2006 | ||
David | Mills | Evansville HS | 2006 | X | |
Adam | Mischler | Manitowoc Lincoln HS | 2006 | X | |
Austen | Moret | Whitefish Bay HS | 2006 | ||
Michael | Munger | Eau Claire Memorial HS | 2006 | ||
Jake | Neuberger | Ashland HS | 2006 | ||
Joseph | Nied | Mayville HS | 2006 | ||
Chad | Nold | Oconomowoc HS | 2006 | ||
Paul | Olesen | Webster HS | 2006 | ||
Kyle | Olson | Shiocton HS | 2006 | ||
Sean-Patrick | Oswald | Roncalli HS | 2006 | X | |
Garrett | Ottney | Glenwood City HS | 2006 | ||
Aaron | Pederson | Shell Lake HS | 2006 | ||
Jesse | Peterson | Monroe HS | 2006 | ||
Christopher | Pettit | Brookwood HS | 2006 | ||
Adam | Pfaller | West Allis Central | 2006 | ||
Michael | Pfotenhauer | Kewaskum HS | 2006 | ||
Paul | Pridemore | Hartford Union HS | 2006 | ||
Brian | Rego | Germantown HS | 2006 | ||
Kurt | Roeder | Beaver Dam HS | 2006 | ||
Kyle | Rothbauer | Cadott HS | 2006 | ||
David | Rudolph | Sevastopol HS | 2006 | ||
Kyle | Rueth | Loyal HS | 2006 | ||
Dan | Salsman | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS | 2006 | ||
Dayton | Schmitt | Cashton HS | 2006 | ||
Riley | Schreurs | Wrightstown HS | 2006 | ||
Eric | Schumann | Dodgeville HS | 2006 | ||
Zachary | Schwabe | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 2006 | ||
Michael | Schwartz | Kettle Moraine HS | 2006 | ||
Bryan | Scriver | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2006 | ||
Aaron | Selchert | Dodgeland HS | 2006 | ||
Hans | Severson | Arcadia HS | 2006 | ||
Andrew | Sheffield | Living Word Lutheran HS | 2006 | ||
Casey | Simon | Hustisford HS | 2006 | ||
Michael | Spanel | Cameron HS | 2006 | ||
Tyler | Steigerwald | Bangor HS | 2006 | ||
Colin | Steiner | Adams-Friendship HS | 2006 | ||
Bryan | Stoppenbach | Catholic Central HS | 2006 | ||
Ben | Sturomski | Marshfield Senior HS | 2006 | ||
Kevin | Thalacker | Wild Rose HS | 2006 | ||
Mark | Tomaszewski | Goodman-Armstrong Creek HS | 2006 | ||
Kevin | Utz | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 2006 | ||
Eric | Vacha | Potosi HS | 2006 | ||
Daniel | Van Aartsen | Brookfield East HS | 2006 | ||
Nathan | Verlinden | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2006 | ||
Kyle | Von Ruden | Black River Falls HS | 2006 | ||
Juston | Wara | Oshkosh North HS | 2006 | ||
Justin (J.J.) | Watt | Pewaukee HS | 2006 | ||
Samuel | Wells | St. Croix Central HS | 2006 | ||
Tyler | White | Reedsville HS | 2006 | ||
Ryan | Wickesberg | Cedarburg HS | 2006 | ||
Benjamin | Wingert | Appleton North HS | 2006 | ||
Matthew | Wittkopp | St. Mary's Springs | 2006 | ||
Lucas | Wolf | Elmwood HS | 2006 | X | |
Ian | Yenter | Chetek HS | 2006 | ||
Michael | Zweifel | Whitewater HS | 2006 | ||
Nick | Anker | Wausau West HS | 2005 | ||
Austin | Ayers | Dodgeville HS | 2005 | ||
Dylan | Berg | Tigerton HS | 2005 | ||
Eric | Boylan | Wrightstown HS | 2005 | ||
D.J. | Braemer | Beaver Dam HS | 2005 | ||
Jason | Campbell | Riverdale HS | 2005 | ||
Thomas | Cassini | Greendale HS | 2005 | ||
Mike | Christen | Monticello HS | 2005 | ||
Stephen | Considine | Portage HS | 2005 | ||
Tyler | Copeland | Pittsville HS | 2005 | ||
Garrett | Donath | Kewaskum HS | 2005 | X | |
Kevin | Doro | Princeton HS | 2005 | ||
Nathan | Emanuel | Appleton North HS | 2005 | X | |
Jon | Erickson | Chippewa Falls HS | 2005 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Adam | Firgens | Suring HS | 2005 | ||
Matt | Frelich | Denmark HS | 2005 | ||
Matt | French | Lancaster HS | 2005 | ||
Trevin | Fritschka | Sevastopol HS | 2005 | ||
Fred | Gahlman | Dodgeland HS | 2005 | ||
Chase | Gildenzoph | Nekoosa HS | 2005 | ||
Matt | Gordy | Whitewater HS | 2005 | ||
Stephen | Gurgel | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2005 | ||
Jared | Hause | Prentice HS | 2005 | ||
Ben | Hermanson | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2005 | ||
Andrew | Hoffman | Stratford HS | 2005 | X | |
Steven | Jarvis | Niagara HS | 2005 | ||
Trevor | Kramolis | Ashland HS | 2005 | ||
Adam | Kren | Neillsville HS | 2005 | ||
Kyle | Lange | Jefferson HS | 2005 | ||
Matthew | Lawcewicz | Owen-Withee HS | 2005 | ||
Ryan | Leis | Lincoln (Alma Center) HS | 2005 | ||
Nicholas | Lenzendorf | Prairie du Chien HS | 2005 | ||
Thomas | Leschke | Oshkosh Lourdes HS | 2005 | ||
Jason | Loewi | Edgewood HS | 2005 | ||
David | Mannikko | Rhinelander HS | 2005 | ||
Justin | Marion | Cadott HS | 2005 | ||
Chais | Michalee-Homer | Adams-Friendship HS | 2005 | ||
David | Miller | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 2005 | X | |
Alexander | Mor | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2005 | ||
Cody | Mueller | Waupun HS | 2005 | ||
Andy | Mulrooney | River Ridge HS | 2005 | ||
Andrew | Murray | Lodi HS | 2005 | ||
Tyler | Nigon | Greenwood HS | 2005 | ||
Nick | Palkowski | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2005 | ||
Andrew | Papendieck | Chilton HS | 2005 | ||
Evan | Peissig | Menomonie HS | 2005 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Dustin | Phillips | Hayward HS | 2005 | ||
T.J. | Radloff | Sheboygan Area Lutheran HS | 2005 | X | |
Danny | Remus II | Tremper HS | 2005 | ||
Ryan | Rusch | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2005 | ||
Nick | Ryan | Watertown HS | 2005 | ||
Matt | Schiedermayer | Waupaca HS | 2005 | ||
Kyle | Schulz | Evansville HS | 2005 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Kyle | Stalpes | Turtle Lake HS | 2005 | ||
Lee | Starck | St. Croix Central HS | 2005 | ||
Zachary | Steines | Howards Grove HS | 2005 | ||
Alex | Stonehouse | West Allis Central | 2005 | X | |
Jacob | Swank | Oregon HS | 2005 | ||
Johnny | Uelmen | Oakfield HS | 2005 | ||
Jeff | Vander Velden | Winneconne HS | 2005 | ||
Drew | Vanderlin | Southwestern HS | 2005 | ||
Daniel | Vechart | Brillion HS | 2005 | X | |
Thaddaeus | Vettrus | Mondovi HS | 2005 | ||
Sam | Vos | Catholic Central HS | 2005 | ||
Daren | Wagner | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2005 | ||
Jack | Wallace | Germantown HS | 2005 | ||
Max | Wasikowski | Cudahy HS | 2005 | ||
Nicholas | Weiss | Rib Lake HS | 2005 | ||
Marty | Westemeier | Shullsburg HS | 2005 | ||
Trevor | Wetterau | New Berlin West HS | 2005 | ||
Spenser | Williamson | Luther Onalaska HS | 2005 | ||
Kyle | Winter | Loyal HS | 2005 | ||
Jon | Wolfe | Eau Claire Regis HS | 2005 | ||
Joe | Young | DePere HS | 2005 | ||
Jason | Zander | Eleva-Strum Central HS | 2005 | ||
Joe | Zawacki | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2005 | ||
Cody | Zirbel | Waunakee HS | 2005 | X | |
Jason | Barber | Tremper HS | 2004 | ||
Adam | Bezemek | Adams-Friendship HS | 2004 | ||
Paul | Bielmeier | Edgar HS | 2004 | ||
Jacob | Broullire | Niagara HS | 2004 | ||
Adam | Bruner | Cuba City HS | 2004 | ||
Cody | Carlin | Randolph HS | 2004 | ||
Matt | Carothers | Edgerton HS | 2004 | ||
Rob | Conley | Waunakee HS | 2004 | ||
Alex | Coughlin | Aquinas/La Crosse HS | 2004 | ||
Brock | Cummings | Tri-County Area HS | 2004 | ||
Anthony | Curtis | Brodhead HS | 2004 | ||
Duncan | Davis | Onalaska HS | 2004 | X | |
Justin | Decker | Colby HS | 2004 | ||
Andrew | Dietsche | Colfax HS | 2004 | ||
Nils | Dillon | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 2004 | ||
Dain | Dockter | Middleton HS | 2004 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Brock | Donovan | Hillsboro HS | 2004 | ||
Mark | Dufek | East Troy HS | 2004 | ||
Joe | Dummer | Holmen HS | 2004 | ||
Andrew | Filla | Arcadia HS | 2004 | ||
Matt | Fischer | Appleton East HS | 2004 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Garret | Fletch | New Richmond HS | 2004 | ||
Rory | Fry | Richland Center HS | 2004 | X | |
Andrew | Fullerton | Crivitz HS | 2004 | ||
Brian | Gaumont | Sun Prairie HS | 2004 | ||
Matthew | Gifford | Waukesha West HS | 2004 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Chris | Gould | Coleman HS | 2004 | ||
Marcus | Greatens | Milwaukee Pulaski HS | 2004 | ||
Robert | Greske | Howards Grove HS | 2004 | ||
Jamie | Griffin | Clear Lake HS | 2004 | ||
Adam | Hahn | Hartford Union HS | 2004 | ||
Jeff | Haines | Athens HS | 2004 | ||
Alec | Halaby | Madison Memorial | 2004 | ||
Teddy | Hanrahan | Shorewood HS | 2004 | X | |
Jeremy | Heacox | New Berlin West HS | 2004 | ||
Craig | Heiman | Marshall HS | 2004 | ||
Jordan | Hein | Wausau West HS | 2004 | ||
Eric | Hillmann | Germantown HS | 2004 | ||
Dave | Hogen | Osceola HS | 2004 | ||
Ryan | Hopp | Waupun HS | 2004 | ||
Brad | Ihrcke | Waukesha South HS | 2004 | ||
Randy | Johanning | Dodgeville HS | 2004 | ||
Aaron | Johnson | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2004 | ||
Brandon | Johnson | Spooner HS | 2004 | ||
Joe | Keene | Potosi HS | 2004 | X | |
Jason | Keil | Whitewater HS | 2004 | ||
David | Kieffer | Eleva-Strum Central HS | 2004 | ||
Patrick | Kusilek | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2004 | ||
Randy | Langer | Milton HS | 2004 | ||
Jake | Lisowski | Cudahy HS | 2004 | ||
Andrew | Lorenz | Eau Claire Regis HS | 2004 | ||
Jacob | Matschull | Greendale HS | 2004 | ||
Andy | Merfeld | Edgewood HS | 2004 | ||
Travis | Mester | Belmont HS | 2004 | ||
Kyle | Meulemans | Wrightstown HS | 2004 | ||
Craig | Mezera | Prairie du Chien HS | 2004 | ||
Andrew | Miller | Menomonie HS | 2004 | X | |
Robert | Morell | Menomonee Falls HS | 2004 | X | |
Paul | Nelson | Dodgeland HS | 2004 | ||
Jens | Notstad | Cambridge HS | 2004 | X | |
Dane | Peterson | Shoreland Lutheran HS | 2004 | ||
Peter | Pfaller | West Allis Central | 2004 | ||
Jacob | Pfeiffer | Sheboygan South HS | 2004 | ||
Shane | Phillips | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2004 | X | |
Adam | Prindle | Lincoln (Alma Center) HS | 2004 | ||
Cameron | Sarnstrom | St. Croix Central HS | 2004 | ||
Justin | Schmidt | Campbellsport HS | 2004 | ||
Dan | Sellers | Brown Deer HS | 2004 | ||
Nicholas | Semenas | Oshkosh Lourdes HS | 2004 | ||
Bryon | Shannon | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2004 | ||
Karl | Skidmore | DePere HS | 2004 | ||
Bobby | Slowik | Southwestern HS | 2004 | ||
Nicholas | Slupski | Greenfield HS | 2004 | ||
Dillon | Starrett | Lancaster HS | 2004 | ||
Jake | Steinhauer | Two Rivers Washington HS | 2004 | ||
Cole | Strilzuk | Unity HS | 2004 | ||
Matthew | Strong | Roncalli HS | 2004 | ||
George | Sullivan | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2004 | ||
Ben | Swanson | Oakfield HS | 2004 | ||
Tyler | Tomjanovich | Sevastopol HS | 2004 | ||
Jordan | Vold | Madison Memorial | 2004 | ||
Derek | Waddell | Columbus HS | 2004 | ||
Brian | Ward | Arrowhead HS | 2004 | ||
Thomas | Wyngaard | Port Edwards | 2004 | ||
Nathan | Yelk | Poynette HS | 2004 | ||
Craig | Zimmerman | New Glarus HS | 2004 | ||
Deven | Adams | Dodgeland HS | 2003 | ||
Aaron | Ayers | Dodgeville HS | 2003 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Jerad | Baganz | Ashwaubenon HS | 2003 | ||
Brian | Bailey | New Lisbon HS | 2003 | ||
Nicholas | Beschta | Lena HS | 2003 | ||
Eric | Bieniasz | Germantown HS | 2003 | ||
Aaron | Billings | Loyal HS | 2003 | X | |
Matt | Bodoh | Mishicot HS | 2003 | ||
Bradley | Boeckmann | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2003 | ||
Tony | Bowman | St. Croix Central HS | 2003 | ||
Isaac | Bray | Port Edwards | 2003 | ||
Brian | Brunner | Hartford Union HS | 2003 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Phil | Brunner | South Milwaukee HS | 2003 | X | |
Allen | Conrad | Sheboygan South HS | 2003 | ||
Ryan | Corneiller | Eau Claire Regis HS | 2003 | ||
Cody | Craig | Neillsville HS | 2003 | ||
Andy | Crooks | Wausau East HS | 2003 | X | |
Kyle | Cummings | Prentice HS | 2003 | ||
Mitchell | Daane | Waupun HS | 2003 | ||
William | Davison | Lake Mills HS | 2003 | ||
Dave | Dejewski | Catholic Memorial | 2003 | ||
Erik | Dier | Appleton North HS | 2003 | ||
Luke | Fara | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS | 2003 | ||
Dallas | Fitzgerald | Manitowoc Lutheran HS | 2003 | ||
Daniel | Freund | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2003 | X | |
Mike | Gillis | Freedom HS | 2003 | ||
Mike | Gust | Menomonie HS | 2003 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Nick | Hansen | Columbus HS | 2003 | ||
Jarod | Hart | Hortonville HS | 2003 | ||
Andrew | Hartung | Elmwood HS | 2003 | ||
Dustin | Hass | Oconto HS | 2003 | ||
Kole | Heckendorf | Mosinee HS | 2003 | X | |
Joe | Hespe | Brown Deer HS | 2003 | ||
Andrew | Hilmer | Oshkosh Lourdes HS | 2003 | ||
Mike | Hoffman | Tigerton HS | 2003 | ||
Joseph | Janke | Lincoln (Alma Center) HS | 2003 | ||
Dieter | Juedes | Sheboygan Falls HS | 2003 | ||
Justin | Kaney | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 2003 | ||
Jacob | Kappelman | Marion HS | 2003 | ||
Casey | Kettler | Madison Memorial | 2003 | ||
John | Keyes | Belmont HS | 2003 | ||
Nathan | Kosher | Cornell HS | 2003 | ||
Tyler | Krucas | Cadott HS | 2003 | ||
Stewart | Larsen | Sturgeon Bay HS | 2003 | ||
Jamie | Link | Cambria-Friesland HS | 2003 | ||
Luke | Lopas | Southern Door HS | 2003 | X | |
Jeb | Loth | Elkhorn Area HS | 2003 | ||
Andrew | McCanna | Dominican HS | 2003 | ||
Kyle | McMartin | Osceola HS | 2003 | ||
Craig | Meier | Edgewood HS | 2003 | ||
Jay | Milz | Greenwood HS | 2003 | ||
Joshua | Newton | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2003 | ||
Phillip | Osowski | Assumption HS | 2003 | ||
Richard | Peterson | Siren HS | 2003 | ||
Ryan | Rasmussen | Menomonee Falls HS | 2003 | ||
Mike | Rickert | Bowler HS | 2003 | ||
Clayton | Ruesch | Rib Lake HS | 2003 | ||
Craig | Rusch | Hilbert HS | 2003 | ||
Mitch | Schaeuble | Wrightstown HS | 2003 | ||
Ted | Schlafke | Stevens Point Area | 2003 | ||
Christopher | Schmidt | Princeton HS | 2003 | ||
Adam | Schmitt | Holmen HS | 2003 | ||
Cole | Segerstrom | Mondovi HS | 2003 | ||
Chad | Seubert | Marathon HS | 2003 | ||
Scott | Sherman | Southwestern HS | 2003 | ||
Scott | Smita | DePere HS | 2003 | ||
Joshua | Speros | Hayward HS | 2003 | ||
Richard | Spoentgen | Clear Lake HS | 2003 | X | |
Anthony "TJ" | Stassi | Monona Grove HS | 2003 | ||
Zach | Thompson | Riverdale HS | 2003 | ||
John | Tracey | Medford Area Senior HS | 2003 | ||
Garrett | Ullom | St. Croix Central HS | 2003 | ||
Nicholas | Van Deraa | Wauwatosa West | 2003 | ||
Nicholas | Ver Duin | Howards Grove HS | 2003 | ||
Ryan | Wachholz | Adams-Friendship HS | 2003 | ||
Daniel | Wang | Union Grove HS | 2003 | ||
Joseph | Wepfer | Tremper HS | 2003 | ||
Eric | Wilson | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2003 | ||
Aaron | Wipperfurth | DeForest Area HS | 2003 | ||
Alex | Witek | Janesville Craig HS | 2003 | ||
Jacob | Woldt | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2003 | ||
Noel | Worden | Tri-County Area HS | 2003 | ||
Chris | Wray | Menasha HS | 2003 | ||
Seth | Yager | Prairie du Chien HS | 2003 | ||
Tyler | Yelk | Poynette HS | 2003 | X | |
Jon | Zeamer | Brillion HS | 2003 | ||
Mark | Arneson | St. Croix Central HS | 2002 | ||
Wade | Ausloos | Tri-County Area HS | 2002 | ||
Josh | Balts | Barron HS | 2002 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Troy | Barnes | Whitewater HS | 2002 | ||
Johnathon | Barnica | Algoma HS | 2002 | X | |
Mark | Behl | Lakeside Lutheran HS | 2002 | ||
Hashim | Benford | Pius XI HS | 2002 | ||
Joseph | Brydges | Tremper HS | 2002 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Logan | Chojnowski | Edgar HS | 2002 | X | |
Steven | Danielczak | Laona HS | 2002 | ||
Ryan | Dummann | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 2002 | ||
Carl | Engel | Clear Lake HS | 2002 | ||
Ted | Everson | Rib Lake HS | 2002 | ||
Michael | Finkenbinder | Darlington HS | 2002 | X | |
Jon | Gartzke | Luxemburg-Casco HS | 2002 | ||
Michael | Geldon | Milwaukee Pulaski HS | 2002 | ||
Nick | Gigante | Peshtigo HS | 2002 | ||
Joseph | Grapa | Phillips HS | 2002 | ||
Jeff | Herzog | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2002 | ||
Aaron | Hobson | Richland Center HS | 2002 | ||
William | Holland | Pardeeville HS | 2002 | ||
Christopher | Houk | Palmyra-Eagle HS | 2002 | ||
Dan | Johnson | Black Hawk HS | 2002 | ||
Joe | Karls | Lodi HS | 2002 | ||
Logan | Kimberly | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2002 | ||
Shawn | Kitchner | Stratford HS | 2002 | X | |
Keenan | Koch | Weston HS | 2002 | ||
Andrew | Kolstad | Green Bay East HS | 2002 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Jonathan | Krull | Marshall HS | 2002 | X | |
Doug | Larsen | Lancaster HS | 2002 | X | |
Michael | Louison | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 2002 | ||
Ben | Martinelli | Oregon HS | 2002 | ||
Chad | Maves | Bowler HS | 2002 | ||
Aaron | McCann | Hudson HS | 2002 | ||
Matt | McCulloh | Viroqua HS | 2002 | ||
Jonah | Mergen | Edgewood HS | 2002 | ||
Jerad | Meuer | Dodgeville HS | 2002 | ||
Scott | Meyer | Watertown HS | 2002 | ||
Jeffrey | Moyer | Stoughton HS | 2002 | ||
Cody | Mussehl | Belleville HS | 2002 | ||
Brian | Nickel | Waupun HS | 2002 | ||
Matt | Nitka | Waukesha South HS | 2002 | ||
Christopher | Nowak | Notre Dame Academy HS | 2002 | X | |
Jeremy | Pachal | Hayward HS | 2002 | ||
Joe | Parks | Crivitz HS | 2002 | ||
Ryan | Peaslee | Port Edwards | 2002 | ||
Kyle | Petrashek | Prentice HS | 2002 | ||
Michael | Rabas | DePere HS | 2002 | ||
Craig | Rekowski | West Allis Central | 2002 | ||
Matthew | Remkus | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2002 | ||
Kyle | Riste | Sheboygan South HS | 2002 | ||
Christopher | Schaaf | Evansville HS | 2002 | ||
Duane | Schanke | Adams-Friendship HS | 2002 | ||
Mike | Schmidt | Menomonie HS | 2002 | ||
Bill | Silberzahn | Brookfield East HS | 2002 | ||
Dan | Smedberg | Fond du Lac HS | 2002 | ||
Nate | Springstube | Mishicot HS | 2002 | ||
Eric | Stenbroten | Monticello HS | 2002 | ||
Kyle | Sulik | Royall HS | 2002 | ||
Kendall | Syse | Pecatonica HS | 2002 | X | |
Benjamin | Urban | Reedsville HS | 2002 | ||
Jake | Urbancic | Green Bay West HS | 2002 | ||
Nathaniel | Vernon | Madison Memorial | 2002 | ||
Derek | Wegner | Sparta HS | 2002 | ||
Ryan | Weiss | Dodgeland HS | 2002 | ||
Tim | Winker | Ozaukee HS | 2002 | ||
Adam | Armstrong | Westby Area | 2001 | ||
Matt | Bakkum | River Valley HS | 2001 | ||
Brandon | Beckstrom | Amery HS | 2001 | ||
Theodore | Behnke | Loyal HS | 2001 | ||
Steven | Bessert | Notre Dame Academy HS | 2001 | X | |
John | Biolo | Bay Port HS | 2001 | ||
Andrew | Bishop | Rib Lake HS | 2001 | ||
Leny | Borchardt | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 2001 | ||
Joseph | Bosak | Dodgeland HS | 2001 | ||
Derek | Burgenske | Verona HS | 2001 | ||
Timothy | Burns | McFarland HS | 2001 | ||
Eric | Cherney | St. Mary's Springs | 2001 | ||
Hans | Christiansen | Manitowoc Lincoln HS | 2001 | ||
Dane | Clark | Wilmot Union HS | 2001 | ||
Nick | Collins | Oconomowoc HS | 2001 | ||
Tony | D'Antuono | Waukesha South HS | 2001 | ||
Jacob | Dickert | Kohler HS | 2001 | ||
LeRoy | Doan | Frederic 7-12 School | 2001 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Brian | Dolski | Kewaunee HS | 2001 | ||
Jeff | Dye | Janesville Parker HS | 2001 | X | |
Peter | Fisk | Pardeeville HS | 2001 | ||
Ryan | Fulcer | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 2001 | ||
David | Gall | Cedarburg HS | 2001 | ||
Anthony | Getschman | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2001 | ||
Eric | Gilardi | Viroqua HS | 2001 | ||
Jordan | Gilge | Prentice HS | 2001 | ||
Justin | Grassel | Auburndale HS | 2001 | ||
Tyler | Green | Lincoln (Alma Center) HS | 2001 | ||
Brandon | Guenterberg | Lakeside Lutheran HS | 2001 | ||
Randy | Gyllin | Mauston HS | 2001 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Eric | Halverson | Prescott HS | 2001 | X | |
Scott | Hein | Athens HS | 2001 | ||
Jacob | Heuston | DePere HS | 2001 | ||
Eric | Highlander | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 2001 | ||
Mike | Hoyord | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 2001 | ||
Nick | Johnson | Holmen HS | 2001 | ||
Dewey | Josephson | Omro HS | 2001 | ||
John | Kellerman | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 2001 | ||
Benjamin | Kessler | Janesville Craig HS | 2001 | ||
Josh | Kinsman | Weston HS | 2001 | ||
Derek | Konkol | Amherst HS | 2001 | ||
Mikel | Koronkiewicz | Waupaca HS | 2001 | X | |
Justin | Kraemer | Port Edwards | 2001 | ||
Sean | Krause | Fort Atkinson HS | 2001 | ||
Keith | Krausse | Lake Mills HS | 2001 | ||
Jason | Lamers | Wrightstown HS | 2001 | ||
Joshua | Langham | Clayton HS | 2001 | ||
Tyler | Larson | Ashland HS | 2001 | ||
Ryan | Laube | Owen-Withee HS | 2001 | ||
Tom | Leitzinger | Shullsburg HS | 2001 | ||
Ryan | Lind | Princeton HS | 2001 | ||
Dominic | Lombardo | Edgewood HS | 2001 | ||
Kelby | Mack | Lodi HS | 2001 | ||
Nick | Martin | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS | 2001 | ||
Jonathan | Maule | White Lake HS | 2001 | ||
Erik | Meyer | Madison East HS | 2001 | ||
Steve | Mickelson | Adams-Friendship HS | 2001 | ||
Brent | Nelson | Fennimore HS | 2001 | ||
Jeremy | Nygaard | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2001 | ||
Nate | Olson | Stevens Point Area | 2001 | ||
Mathew | Peterson | Prairie du Chien HS | 2001 | ||
Brian | Ploessl | Cassville HS | 2001 | ||
Travis | Reuland | Palmyra-Eagle HS | 2001 | ||
Karl | Schenk | Tremper HS | 2001 | ||
David | Scholz | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 2001 | ||
Lucas | Schubert | Black Hawk HS | 2001 | ||
Anthony | Seidel | Green Bay West HS | 2001 | X | |
William (BJ) | Sentkowski | Tri-County Area HS | 2001 | ||
Chad | Somodi | Muskego HS | 2001 | X | |
Joe | Stellmacher | Berlin HS | 2001 | X | |
Charles | Talbot | Lakeland Union HS | 2001 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Erik | Torgeson | New Glarus HS | 2001 | ||
Danny | Towns | Edgerton HS | 2001 | ||
Scott | Von Rueden | Dodgeville HS | 2001 | ||
Joshua | Wagner | Seymour HS | 2001 | ||
Dan | Wengel | Menomonie HS | 2001 | ||
John | Weyers | Racine Park HS | 2001 | ||
Peter | White | Fond du Lac HS | 2001 | ||
Lee | Wienkes | Sparta HS | 2001 | ||
Reid | Wilson | Richland Center HS | 2001 | ||
Tommy | Winkler Jr. | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln HS | 2001 | X | |
Nick | Wolfe | Madison Memorial | 2001 | ||
Drew | Wolfgram | Poynette HS | 2001 | ||
Russell | Wright | Seneca HS | 2001 | ||
Philip | Zander | Kaukauna HS | 2001 | ||
Brad | Zdroik | Rosholt HS | 2001 | ||
Stephen | Arcand | Clear Lake HS | 2000 | ||
Jacob | Athey | Dodgeville HS | 2000 | ||
Daniel | Bloom | Loyal HS | 2000 | ||
Kurt | Boldig | Bowler HS | 2000 | ||
Joshua | Boldt | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 2000 | ||
Jon | Bray | Elkhorn Area HS | 2000 | ||
Daniel | Bretl | Alexander Hamilton/Sussex HS | 2000 | X | |
Jeff | Bridges | Edgewood HS | 2000 | X | |
Josh | Christensen | Nekoosa HS | 2000 | ||
Brandon | Cooley | Chippewa Falls HS | 2000 | X | |
Paul | Cramer Jr. | DePere HS | 2000 | ||
Matt | Dalka | Rhinelander HS | 2000 | X | |
Greg | Davis | Pulaski HS | 2000 | ||
Jeff | Dix | Germantown HS | 2000 | ||
Michael | Duke | North Crawford HS | 2000 | ||
John | Fish | Wisconsin Dells HS | 2000 | ||
Adam | Gerstmeier | Brookfield East HS | 2000 | X | |
Jeffrey | Glaus | Durand HS | 2000 | ||
Brian | Grogan | Janesville Craig HS | 2000 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Eric | Gruenewald | Beaver Dam HS | 2000 | ||
Arik | Gunderson | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 2000 | X | |
Chris | Hahn | Pittsville HS | 2000 | ||
Nathan | Hochmuth | Luther Preparatory Watertown HS | 2000 | ||
Bob | Holsen | Oconomowoc HS | 2000 | ||
Joe | Jakes | Evansville HS | 2000 | ||
Greg | Jenkins | Pardeeville HS | 2000 | ||
Craig | Johnson | Green Bay Preble HS | 2000 | ||
Ryan | Johnson | Palmyra-Eagle HS | 2000 | ||
Matthew | Karch | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 2000 | ||
Jon | Kersten | Wrightstown HS | 2000 | ||
Rob | Klug | Merrill HS | 2000 | ||
Scott | Knapmiller | Holmen HS | 2000 | ||
Ryan | Knight | Benton HS | 2000 | ||
Nathan | Kolbe | Homestead HS | 2000 | ||
Ryan | Koller | Durand HS | 2000 | ||
Kyle | Korinek | Two Rivers Washington HS | 2000 | X | |
Marcus | Koronkiewicz | Waupaca HS | 2000 | ||
Matt | Kren | Neillsville HS | 2000 | ||
Collin | LaVallee | Adams-Friendship HS | 2000 | ||
Michael | Litrenta | Racine Horlick HS | 2000 | ||
Justin | Luehman | Amery HS | 2000 | ||
Joel | Mancl | Rhinelander HS | 2000 | ||
Brandon | McKittrick | Kickapoo HS | 2000 | ||
Troy | Mengel | Siren HS | 2000 | ||
Andrew | Morrissey | West Allis Central | 2000 | ||
Christopher | Mrozinski | Auburndale HS | 2000 | ||
Ryan | Napralla | Montello HS | 2000 | ||
Patrick | Neils | Sheboygan South HS | 2000 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Tony | Olson | Green Bay East HS | 2000 | ||
Timothy | Othmer | Dodgeland HS | 2000 | ||
Matt | Ottney | Glenwood City HS | 2000 | ||
Brad | Paulsrud | DeSoto HS | 2000 | ||
Joe | Pickett | Black Hawk HS | 2000 | ||
Jon | Pritzl | Park Falls HS | 2000 | ||
Bryant | Rapp | Brown Deer HS | 2000 | ||
Nathan | Raulin | Assumption HS | 2000 | ||
Jesse | Reck | Green Bay West HS | 2000 | ||
John (J.C.) | Reinke | Bonduel HS | 2000 | ||
Casey | Rentmeester | Green Bay East HS | 2000 | ||
Chris | Ritscher | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 2000 | ||
Justin | Rosin | Menasha HS | 2000 | ||
Brad | Samz | Cudahy HS | 2000 | ||
Chad | Scherr | Tremper HS | 2000 | X | |
Mallan | Schwantes | Lancaster HS | 2000 | ||
Jeremy | Sherman | Crivitz HS | 2000 | ||
Jordan | Sinz | Edgar HS | 2000 | ||
Mike | Sinz | Menomonie HS | 2000 | ||
Ben | Stanczyk | Waukesha South HS | 2000 | ||
Eric | Stauss | Marinette HS | 2000 | ||
Thomas | Steingraber | Aquinas/La Crosse HS | 2000 | ||
Adam | Story | Green Lake HS | 2000 | ||
Karl | Strachota | Milwaukee Bradley Trade & Technical HS | 2000 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Bill | Strom | Waukesha West HS | 2000 | X | |
Kyle | Thompson | Tri-County Area HS | 2000 | ||
Brian | Turner | Spring Valley HS | 2000 | ||
Joseph | Uppena | Cassville HS | 2000 | ||
Kevin | Vitkus | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2000 | ||
Derek | Waddell | LaFarge HS | 2000 | ||
Trevor | Wahlquist | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 2000 | X | |
Mark | Wilcox | Mauston HS | 2000 | ||
Rachel | Yahnke | Sparta HS | 2000 | ||
Kirk | Yudes | Oconto HS | 2000 | ||
Christopher | Ammann | Holmen HS | 1999 | ||
Matt | Bahr | Westby Area | 1999 | ||
Jeremy | Bartowitz | Wauwatosa West | 1999 | ||
Joe | Bassindale | Bay Port HS | 1999 | ||
Tyler | Berg | Edgar HS | 1999 | X | |
B.J. | Berlowski | Sheboygan Falls HS | 1999 | ||
Birky | Bilderback | Lake Holcombe HS | 1999 | ||
Justin | Blaken | Melrose-Mindoro HS | 1999 | ||
A.J. | Boesch | Hilbert HS | 1999 | ||
Ryan | Boettcher | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1999 | ||
Scott | Budzien | Cedarburg HS | 1999 | X | |
Matt | Buelow | Brookfield Central HS | 1999 | ||
David | Carrano | Stoughton HS | 1999 | ||
Ryan | Carter | Edgewood HS | 1999 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Brent | Crank | Cadott HS | 1999 | ||
Ben | Creamer | Tri-County Area HS | 1999 | ||
David | Cruz | Menomonie HS | 1999 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Jeffrey | Davis | Prairie du Chien HS | 1999 | ||
Nicholas | Dettmann | Alexander Hamilton/Sussex HS | 1999 | ||
Erin | Ehnerd | Wrightstown HS | 1999 | ||
Jeffrey | French | Barron HS | 1999 | ||
Dan | Gander | Clinton HS | 1999 | ||
Dillon | Geszvain | Madison East HS | 1999 | ||
Ernest | Gibson | Madison Memorial | 1999 | X | |
Jack | Grignano | Adams-Friendship HS | 1999 | ||
Tim | Gunderson | Fall Creek HS | 1999 | ||
Kyle | Heckendorf | Mosinee HS | 1999 | ||
Zach | Hilton | Clear Lake HS | 1999 | ||
Aaron | Hotz | Sheboygan South HS | 1999 | ||
Justin | Howard | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 1999 | ||
Derek | Huebner | Neenah HS | 1999 | ||
Andy | Hulst | Cassville HS | 1999 | ||
L.J. | Janowski | Madison Memorial | 1999 | X | |
Matthew | Katula | Catholic Memorial | 1999 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Matt | Kent | Black Hawk HS | 1999 | ||
Jason | Koch | Madison LaFollette HS | 1999 | ||
Brian | Kopecko | Grafton HS | 1999 | ||
Clinton | Kowalski | Cuba City HS | 1999 | ||
Jason | Krueger | Green Bay West HS | 1999 | ||
Matt | Kruzicki | Pacelli HS (Stevens Point) | 1999 | ||
Jesse | Lam | Brookfield East HS | 1999 | ||
Jason | Laube | Owen-Withee HS | 1999 | ||
David | Maas | Waunakee HS | 1999 | X | |
Brett | Maxwell | River Valley HS | 1999 | ||
David | Meyer | Chilton HS | 1999 | ||
Bryan | Miller | Sheboygan North HS | 1999 | ||
Brian | Mortenson | Sparta HS | 1999 | ||
Travis | Mountain | Plymouth HS | 1999 | ||
Justin | Munzel | Watertown HS | 1999 | ||
David | Murray | Aquinas/La Crosse HS | 1999 | ||
Anthony | Natale | Beloit Catholic HS | 1999 | ||
Matt | Nowak | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 1999 | ||
Harley | Oemig | Cornell HS | 1999 | ||
Stephen | Pfeiffer | Dodgeland HS | 1999 | ||
Ben | Quamme | North Crawford HS | 1999 | ||
Joseph | Reisinger | Nathan Hale HS West Allis | 1999 | ||
Curt | Saueressig | Valders HS | 1999 | X | |
Greg | Schober | Waukesha South HS | 1999 | ||
Zachary | Schott | Green Bay Preble HS | 1999 | ||
Richard | Schwarze | Greenwood HS | 1999 | ||
Luke | Semrau | DePere HS | 1999 | ||
Max | Seroogy | Algoma HS | 1999 | X | |
Jacob | Smith | Kickapoo HS | 1999 | ||
Michael | Stoneman | Sturgeon Bay HS | 1999 | ||
Zachary | Sumnicht | Bonduel HS | 1999 | ||
Kyle | Swenson | DeForest Area HS | 1999 | ||
Ben | Trepanier | Oconto HS | 1999 | ||
Jerad | Tuxen | Cochrane-Fountain City HS | 1999 | ||
Andy | Ulrich | Oak Creek HS | 1999 | ||
John | Urbanek | Luther Onalaska HS | 1999 | ||
Jon | Van Laarhoven | Marion HS | 1999 | ||
Jonathan | Williams | Pardeeville HS | 1999 | ||
Jameson | Wiltrout | Chippewa Falls HS | 1999 | ||
Joe | Windler | Cudahy HS | 1999 | ||
Tony | Yelk | Poynette HS | 1999 | X | |
Joseph | Zarletti | Tremper HS | 1999 | ||
Tim | Alt | River Valley HS | 1998 | ||
Paul | Anderson | Elmwood HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Andrewjeski | DeForest Area HS | 1998 | ||
Nicholas | Bandoch | Wausau Newman | 1998 | ||
Kevin | Becker | Hayward HS | 1998 | ||
Samuel | Bilhorn | Edgerton HS | 1998 | ||
Thomas | Bramwell | Tomah HS | 1998 | X | |
David | Breuer | Catholic Central HS | 1998 | ||
Shawn | Busch | Cuba City HS | 1998 | ||
Jesse | Capelle | Wisconsin Dells HS | 1998 | ||
Scott | Clauss | Bowler HS | 1998 | ||
Jason | Clemens | Lodi HS | 1998 | ||
Nate | Cody | Menomonie HS | 1998 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Jared | D'Angelo | Tremper HS | 1998 | ||
Jamie | Daun | New London HS | 1998 | ||
Jacob | Ehlert | Medford Area Senior HS | 1998 | ||
Justin | Evans | Tri-County Area HS | 1998 | ||
Shaun | Fisher | Unity HS | 1998 | ||
Thomas | Frye | Prairie du Chien HS | 1998 | ||
Michael | Fuhrmann | Janesville Parker HS | 1998 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Scott | Gavic | Spring Valley HS | 1998 | ||
Adam | Gingery | Nekoosa HS | 1998 | ||
Nathan | Goltz | Lake Holcombe HS | 1998 | ||
Nathaniel | Hart | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 1998 | ||
Josh | Hartwig | Black Hawk HS | 1998 | ||
Keith | Heckendorf | Mosinee HS | 1998 | X | |
Brad | Hutjens | DePere HS | 1998 | ||
Paul | Imig | Thomas More HS | 1998 | ||
J.R. | Imrie | Lake Mills HS | 1998 | ||
Joel | Kellerman | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1998 | ||
Scott | Klemme | Alexander Hamilton/Sussex HS | 1998 | ||
Vance | Koehler | Benton HS | 1998 | ||
Kris | Koudelka | Sevastopol HS | 1998 | ||
Nick | Krogman | Fennimore HS | 1998 | ||
T.J. | Kubricky | Palmyra-Eagle HS | 1998 | ||
Jared | LaForge | Brookfield East HS | 1998 | ||
Kristopher | Langham | Clayton HS | 1998 | ||
Matthew | Lee | Delavan-Darien HS | 1998 | ||
Michael | Linse | Whitewater HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Lisowe | Chilton HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Mainhardt | Rhinelander HS | 1998 | X | |
Levi | Massey | Algoma HS | 1998 | ||
Curtis | Maurer | Brookfield Central HS | 1998 | ||
Curtis | Miller | Waterloo | 1998 | ||
Will | Miller | Kickapoo HS | 1998 | ||
Nicholas | Morrissey | West Allis Central | 1998 | ||
David | Neils | Sheboygan South HS | 1998 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Scott | Nemec | Somerset HS | 1998 | X | |
Terry | Neumann | Osceola HS | 1998 | ||
Jeffrey | Noe | Mauston HS | 1998 | ||
William | Novak | Bay Port HS | 1998 | ||
Matt | Padron | Watertown HS | 1998 | ||
Chad | Paquette | Shullsburg HS | 1998 | ||
Christian | Pfeifer | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 1998 | ||
Nicholas | Pitts | Racine St. Catherine HS | 1998 | ||
Jerome | Pritzl Jr. | Park Falls HS | 1998 | ||
Chris | Richards | Edgewood HS | 1998 | ||
Jacob | Rider | Bonduel HS | 1998 | ||
Joseph | Schaefer | Milwaukee Bay View HS | 1998 | ||
Mike | Schoen | Sheboygan North HS | 1998 | ||
Jeff | Scray | Wrightstown HS | 1998 | ||
Dusty | Smith | Waukesha South HS | 1998 | ||
Paul | Stanchfield | Verona HS | 1998 | ||
Reggie | Stauss | Marinette HS | 1998 | ||
Josh | Sween | Pardeeville HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Tackes | Stratford HS | 1998 | ||
William | Tervola | Dodgeland HS | 1998 | ||
Justin | Torud | Altoona HS | 1998 | ||
Zach | Turpin | Spooner HS | 1998 | ||
Jodi | Ulrich | Oshkosh West HS | 1998 | ||
Nathan | Vogel | Southern Door HS | 1998 | X | |
Jaime | Waldron | Edgar HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Warpinski | Denmark HS | 1998 | X | |
Daniel | Wartinbee | Homestead HS | 1998 | X | |
Chad | Wedan | Northwestern HS | 1998 | ||
Nils | Wickman | Ashland HS | 1998 | ||
Luke | Wiegel | Darlington HS | 1998 | ||
Scott | Wille | Oconomowoc HS | 1998 | X | |
Josh | Wynveen | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 1998 | ||
Ryan | Zutter | Colfax HS | 1998 | ||
John | Amdahl | Stevens Point Area | 1997 | X | |
Johnathan | Bahr | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1997 | ||
David | Berghuis | Kimberly HS | 1997 | ||
Matt | Brzezinski | Germantown HS | 1997 | ||
Adam | Burton | Shiocton HS | 1997 | ||
Joseph | Cudd | River Falls HS | 1997 | ||
Matt | Czechowicz | Madison East HS | 1997 | X | |
Joe | Dennert | Waukesha South HS | 1997 | X | |
Justin | Dorschied | LaFarge HS | 1997 | ||
David | Drone | River Ridge HS | 1997 | ||
Chase | Emnott | Neenah HS | 1997 | ||
Patrick | Engleright | Edgar HS | 1997 | ||
Chris | Engstrom | Siren HS | 1997 | ||
James | Feldhacker | Fennimore HS | 1997 | ||
David | Fellin | Whitewater HS | 1997 | ||
Christopher | Fellner | Sevastopol HS | 1997 | ||
Andrew | Furrer | Monona Grove HS | 1997 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Troy | Gago | Flambeau HS | 1997 | ||
Mark | Gaulke | DePere HS | 1997 | ||
Ed | Gwiazdon | Osceola HS | 1997 | ||
Joe | Hammond | Neillsville HS | 1997 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Nathan | Hayes | Antigo HS | 1997 | ||
Neil | Heidenreich | Richland Center HS | 1997 | ||
Josh | Hepler | Beloit Memorial HS | 1997 | ||
Beau | James | Green Bay West HS | 1997 | X | |
Ryan | Jenson | Edgerton HS | 1997 | ||
Justin | Kagerbauer | Seymour HS | 1997 | ||
Tim | Keyes | Plymouth HS | 1997 | ||
Korey | Klister | Wrightstown HS | 1997 | ||
Kyle | Kneser | Markesan HS | 1997 | ||
Andy | Krause | Bonduel HS | 1997 | ||
Benjamin | Kuerth | Luther Preparatory Watertown HS | 1997 | ||
Kyle | Kulow | Lake Mills HS | 1997 | ||
Barry | Larson | Black Hawk HS | 1997 | ||
Scott | Lenz | Greenwood HS | 1997 | ||
Anthony | Lewis | Brodhead HS | 1997 | ||
Lance | Lincoln | Niagara HS | 1997 | ||
Jeffrey | Mann | Oconomowoc HS | 1997 | ||
Benjamin | Maschke | Grafton HS | 1997 | ||
Peter | McClone | St. Mary Central | 1997 | ||
Andy | Miller | Port Edwards | 1997 | ||
Chad | Mitchell | Lodi HS | 1997 | ||
Mark | Natzke | Athens HS | 1997 | ||
Eric | Nellis | Roncalli HS | 1997 | ||
Mike | Novak | Kewaunee HS | 1997 | ||
Chad | Parmenter | Melrose-Mindoro HS | 1997 | ||
Aaron | Peterson | Rhinelander HS | 1997 | X | |
Daniel | Peterson | Waukesha West HS | 1997 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Paul | Peterson | Superior HS | 1997 | X | |
Brian | Portilia | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1997 | ||
Nathan | Rogatzki | Oconto Falls HS | 1997 | ||
Cody | Roggenbauer | Stratford HS | 1997 | ||
Joshua | Saylor | Necedah HS | 1997 | ||
Joe | Schmidt | Coleman HS | 1997 | ||
Casey | Schoenberger | Algoma HS | 1997 | ||
Ryan | Schultz | Loyal HS | 1997 | ||
Joseph | Seif | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 1997 | ||
Justin | Selgrad | St. Mary's Springs | 1997 | ||
Reggie | Smith | Dodgeville HS | 1997 | ||
Joshua | Steffen | Badger HS | 1997 | ||
Shilo | Stigen | Thorp HS | 1997 | ||
Jim | Struble | Sparta HS | 1997 | ||
Jared | Szews | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 1997 | ||
Brad | Traas | Sheboygan North HS | 1997 | ||
Justin | Udelhofen | Cuba City HS | 1997 | X | |
Jason | Vale | Columbus HS | 1997 | ||
Jason | Wagner | Lancaster HS | 1997 | ||
Justin | Walker | Menomonie HS | 1997 | X | |
Steven | Walta | Campbellsport HS | 1997 | ||
Ken | Zastrow | Oak Creek HS | 1997 | ||
Scott | Ahl | Menomonee Falls HS | 1996 | ||
Joel | Amidon | Altoona HS | 1996 | ||
Michael | Anderson | Kaukauna HS | 1996 | ||
Marcus | Arrington | Milwaukee Washington | 1996 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Brock | Bauer | Lakeland Union HS | 1996 | ||
Josh | Bondele | Black Hawk HS | 1996 | ||
Drew | Bouche | Wausau East HS | 1996 | ||
Vincent | Brandl | Auburndale HS | 1996 | ||
Erik | Brodt | Chippewa Falls HS | 1996 | ||
Michael | Brown | Milwaukee Vincent HS | 1996 | ||
Matt | Buntrock | Waukesha South HS | 1996 | ||
Troy | Christenson | Lake Mills HS | 1996 | ||
Marcus | Collins | Milwaukee Riverside University HS | 1996 | ||
Nate | Demulling | Osceola HS | 1996 | ||
Brian | Dworak | Kewaunee HS | 1996 | ||
Kurt | Edinger | Wrightstown HS | 1996 | ||
Matt | Gadzalinski | Alexander Hamilton/Sussex HS | 1996 | ||
David | Gaulke | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 1996 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Brock | Gill | Shullsburg HS | 1996 | ||
Nathan | Gray | Johnson Creek HS | 1996 | ||
Nick | Heezen | Green Bay West HS | 1996 | ||
Kyle | Hendrickson | Whitewater HS | 1996 | ||
Michael | Hensler | Dodgeland HS | 1996 | X | |
Chad | Hermsdorf | McFarland HS | 1996 | X | All Pro Lineman's Camp Scholarship |
Randy | Herold | Westby Area | 1996 | ||
Willie | Jude II | Madison Memorial | 1996 | ||
Joseph | Kalkopf | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1996 | ||
Peter | Katz | Roncalli HS | 1996 | ||
Kendall | Kolb | Pecatonica HS | 1996 | ||
Scott | Koziar | Edgewood HS | 1996 | ||
Quentin | Krepline | Brillion HS | 1996 | ||
Steven | Krueger | Waupun HS | 1996 | ||
Nathan | Lehman | Edgar HS | 1996 | ||
Matthew | Leonhardt | Baraboo HS | 1996 | ||
Joshua | Lichty | Ladysmith HS | 1996 | X | |
John | Luebker | Plum City HS | 1996 | ||
Robert | Martin | Monroe HS | 1996 | ||
Michael | Matiash | Waunakee HS | 1996 | ||
Neil | Maurer | Princeton HS | 1996 | ||
Ian | McLaren | Neenah HS | 1996 | ||
Tim | Meinecke | Wauwatosa East | 1996 | ||
Wes | Moreau | Hilbert HS | 1996 | ||
Christopher | Morgan | Laconia HS | 1996 | ||
Eddie | Obermueller | Glenwood City HS | 1996 | X | |
Bradley | Plueger | Tomah HS | 1996 | ||
Mark | Pollex | Adams-Friendship HS | 1996 | ||
Brian | Puls | Richland Center HS | 1996 | ||
Travis | Ray | Seneca HS | 1996 | X | |
John | Remington | New Richmond HS | 1996 | ||
Darin | Rice | Ithaca HS | 1996 | ||
Ryan | Scheibe | Freedom HS | 1996 | ||
Joseph | Schmelz | Potosi HS | 1996 | ||
Charles | Schumacher | Fall Creek HS | 1996 | ||
Charles | Schwarze | Wisconsin Dells HS | 1996 | X | |
Tom | Smedberg | Fond du Lac HS | 1996 | ||
Allan | Smith | Waukesha North HS | 1996 | ||
Christopher | Szwiec | West Allis Central | 1996 | ||
Trigg | Thielke | Phillips HS | 1996 | ||
Ryan | Thomas | Menomonie HS | 1996 | X | |
Mark | Tierney | Aquinas/La Crosse HS | 1996 | ||
Robert | Tracey | Hudson HS | 1996 | ||
Ryan | Treml | DePere HS | 1996 | X | |
Ethan | Vaade | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 1996 | X | |
Jeremy | Wiernasz | Rhinelander HS | 1996 | ||
Jason | Wucki | Winneconne HS | 1996 | ||
Clifton | Youngbauer | Alma HS | 1996 | ||
Nathan | Bahe | Sun Prairie HS | 1995 | ||
Joshua | Bauer | Omro HS | 1995 | ||
Mike | Breckheimer | Hilbert HS | 1995 | ||
Charles | Dean | Homestead HS | 1995 | X | |
Rob | Dummert | Brookfield East HS | 1995 | ||
William | Enright | DePere HS | 1995 | X | |
Chad | Galer | Fennimore HS | 1995 | ||
Mitch | Hamele | Waunakee HS | 1995 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Michael | Hansen | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 1995 | ||
Detric | Harvey | Madison Memorial | 1995 | X | |
Bruce | Hintz Jr. | Mosinee HS | 1995 | ||
Thomas | Ives | Wauwatosa East | 1995 | ||
Tom | Jefson | Lodi HS | 1995 | ||
Tait | Johnson | Rhinelander HS | 1995 | ||
Eric | Kenesie | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1995 | X | |
Ben | Kolstad | Green Bay East HS | 1995 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Keith | Krause | Edgar HS | 1995 | ||
Zachary | Leimkuehler | McFarland HS | 1995 | X | |
Jeremy | Lilyquist | Unity HS | 1995 | ||
John | Litscher | Lake Mills HS | 1995 | ||
Len | Luedtke Jr. | Marshfield Senior HS | 1995 | ||
Randy | Mangelsen | Siren HS | 1995 | ||
Matt | Meyer | Neenah HS | 1995 | X | |
Louis | Moore | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS | 1995 | ||
Michael | Moore | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 1995 | ||
Scott | Newton | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 1995 | ||
Daniel | Olien | New Richmond HS | 1995 | ||
Tad | Pieczynski | DC Everest HS | 1995 | ||
David | Price | Milwaukee Custer HS | 1995 | X | |
Christopher | Reis | Tomah HS | 1995 | ||
Adam | Rozumalski | Lakeland Union HS | 1995 | X | |
Scott | Schoeneman | Waukesha South HS | 1995 | ||
Ryan | Schweiger | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | 1995 | X | |
Neil | Seering | Brillion HS | 1995 | ||
Spencer | Sokoly | Mayville HS | 1995 | ||
Brad | Susler | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1995 | ||
Nicholas | Wagner | Reedsburg Area HS | 1995 | ||
Michael | Aird | Cuba City HS | 1994 | ||
Jarod | Benrud | Luther Onalaska HS | 1994 | ||
Dale | Bernards | Waunakee HS | 1994 | X | |
Chad | Bohne | Kimberly HS | 1994 | X | |
Andrew | Boncher | Greenfield HS | 1994 | ||
Noel | Bouche | Wausau East HS | 1994 | X | |
Ryan | Brookman | Tomah HS | 1994 | X | |
Wade | Comstock | Lincoln (Alma Center) HS | 1994 | ||
Steven | Drews | Cambria-Friesland HS | 1994 | ||
Jason | Evans | Waukesha South HS | 1994 | ||
Colin | Gassner | Mayville HS | 1994 | ||
Timothy | Gilbertson | Baldwin-Woodville HS | 1994 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Ryan | Glor | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1994 | ||
Tyler | Grovesteen | Evansville HS | 1994 | ||
Brian | Halstead | Sevastopol HS | 1994 | ||
Thor | Hanson | Beloit Turner HS | 1994 | ||
Dan | Harrier | Marinette HS | 1994 | X | |
Jason | Hornby | Black River Falls HS | 1994 | ||
Jeremy | Hunter | Montello HS | 1994 | ||
Duane | Ives | Augusta HS | 1994 | ||
Kurt | Kappeler | Germantown HS | 1994 | ||
Joseph | King | Milwaukee Custer HS | 1994 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
John | Kleinhans | Fall Creek HS | 1994 | ||
Tim | Klinkner | Two Rivers Washington HS | 1994 | ||
Mark | Kowieski | Rhinelander HS | 1994 | X | |
Tim | Luepke | Bonduel HS | 1994 | ||
Ryan | Martin | DePere HS | 1994 | X | |
Ryan | Martin | Cambridge HS | 1994 | ||
Christian | McDonald | Beaver Dam HS | 1994 | X | |
Jonathan | O'Neil | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 1994 | ||
Daniel | Ogiba | Mosinee HS | 1994 | ||
Andy | Palzkill | Mineral Point HS | 1994 | ||
Andrew | Popp | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | 1994 | ||
Ryan | Radue | Brillion HS | 1994 | ||
Adam | Reed | Milwaukee John Marshall Campus HS | 1994 | ||
Johnathan | Reimer | Clintonville HS | 1994 | ||
Ryan | Steel | Edgewood HS | 1994 | ||
Gregory | Stenberg | Blair-Taylor HS | 1994 | X | |
William | Thiele | St. Francis | 1994 | ||
Nicholas | Walters | Manawa HS | 1994 | ||
Jason | Aguirre | Bonduel HS | 1993 | ||
Brandon | Anderson | Rib Lake HS | 1993 | ||
Duane | Balsiger | Germantown HS | 1993 | X | |
Al | Bennett | Shullsburg HS | 1993 | ||
Nicholas | Boyajian III | Milwaukee Custer HS | 1993 | X | |
Matt | Brei | Lancaster HS | 1993 | X | George H. Chryst Memorial Scholarship |
Donald | Falk | Oconto Falls HS | 1993 | ||
Sean | Gehrke | Rhinelander HS | 1993 | X | |
Paul | Hagen | Osseo-Fairchild HS | 1993 | X | |
Nick | Hamele | Waunakee HS | 1993 | X | |
Tim | Hartung | Durand HS | 1993 | ||
Brian | Hirtz | West Allis Central | 1993 | ||
Tyler | Johnson | New Richmond HS | 1993 | ||
Rob | Kiburz | Wausau East HS | 1993 | X | National Football Foundation Scholarship |
Shawn | Lund | Ashland HS | 1993 | ||
Matthew | Marohl | Athens HS | 1993 | X | |
Andy | Martin | Stoughton HS | 1993 | X | |
Brent | Olson | Grantsburg HS | 1993 | ||
Brock | Peters | DePere HS | 1993 | X | |
Nicholas | Salm | Appleton West HS | 1993 | ||
Brian | Zakrzewski | Milwaukee Lutheran HS | 1993 | X | |
Lane | Aleson | Southern Door | |||
Mason | Biernasz | Crivitz | |||
Brooks | Brewer | Kewaskum | |||
Jayden | Bridgewater | Martin Luther | |||
Noah | Fendel | Shoreland Lutheran | |||
Samuel | Haeuser | Racine St. Catherine’s | |||
Kaiden | Hagen | Loyal | |||
Joe | Hartlieb | Edgewood | |||
Avery | Kaanta | Elk Mound | |||
Mark | Kenney | Fennimore | |||
Ethan | Klema | Wauzeka-Steuben | |||
Drew | Mais | Waunakee | |||
Bryant | Petska | Chippewa Falls | |||
Luke | Wronski | Marquette University |